10,509

Homes in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • 7357 Gabbiano Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,933,332 Not Listed For Sale

      7357 Gabbiano Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7357 Gabbiano Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

  • 7105 Whitewater St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $3,461,110 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7105 Whitewater St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,580/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,255,516

    Last Listing Agent Abby Burtness Theory Realty Group

    7105 Whitewater St, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 914 Cigno Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,958,212 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Cigno Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      914 Cigno Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean McGalis HomeSmart Realty West

  • 1509 White Sage Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,345,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1509 White Sage Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,799

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    1509 White Sage Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7325 Gabbiano Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,040,256 Not Listed For Sale

      7325 Gabbiano Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7325 Gabbiano Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,690,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friend Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 1636 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,156,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1636 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,099

    Last Listing Agent Gary Massa eXp Realty of California, Inc

    1636 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 912 Grivetta Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,098,505 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Grivetta Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      912 Grivetta Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /35

    $2,015,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6660 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,277

    Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    6660 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • /35

      Est $2,631,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Amante Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1688 Amante Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beauvarlet Redfin Corporation

  • 7011 Wildrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,935,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7011 Wildrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,419

    Last Listing Agent Michi Suzuki Keller Williams Realty

    7011 Wildrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • /38

      Est $1,188,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Nolina Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1755 Nolina Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,174,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Kattus Davidson Realty

  • 6866 Seaspray Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6866 Seaspray Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,395

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Chenoweth Coldwell Banker Realty

    6866 Seaspray Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 1720 Bluebird Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,168,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Bluebird Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1720 Bluebird Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Han Compass

  • 6508 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,025,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6508 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hines Distinctive Homes

    6508 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 1749 Verdin Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,358,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Verdin Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1749 Verdin Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hu Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /2

    $1,870,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1266 Mariposa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,204

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Jensen Real Broker

    1266 Mariposa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7033 Crane Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,505,899 Not Listed For Sale

      7033 Crane Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7033 Crane Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $856/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly O Neil LPT Realty,Inc

  • 6640 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $2,000,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    6640 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $876/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,498

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pottorff Willis Allen Real Estate

    6640 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7029 Crane Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,352,570 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Crane Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7029 Crane Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1535 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $2,350,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1535 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,202,467

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    1535 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 1394 Scoter Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,471,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Scoter Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1394 Scoter Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,307,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Copeland Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 7214 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,620,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7214 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,688

    Last Listing Agent Ilana Huff Compass

    7214 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7424 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,240,312 Not Listed For Sale

      7424 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7424 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sorensen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6779 Heath Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,099,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6779 Heath Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $831/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,677

    Last Listing Agent Janet King Janet King, Broker

    6779 Heath Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • /59

      Est $2,419,430 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7410 Melodia Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,320,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gleeson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 907 Hickory Ct Unit 5, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $885,000 Sold Mar 08, 2026

    907 Hickory Ct Unit 5, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,336

    Last Listing Agent Rich Johnson LPT Realty

    907 Hickory Ct Unit 5, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7425 Pelican St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,151,072 Not Listed For Sale

      7425 Pelican St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7425 Pelican St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

  • /43

    $1,890,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7105 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $964/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,756

    Last Listing Agent Avan Kumar Laksh Realty

    7105 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7189 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,498,403 Not Listed For Sale

      7189 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7189 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Goldberg Genesis Investment Group

  • 1738 Oriole Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $2,215,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1738 Oriole Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,214,669

    Last Listing Agent Scott Honnen Compass

    1738 Oriole Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7149 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,259,329 Not Listed For Sale

      7149 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7149 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Royal Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $1,340,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6590 Daylily Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,440

    Last Listing Agent Loubna Thomas Century 21 Affiliated

    6590 Daylily Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 6912 Wildrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,049,182 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Wildrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6912 Wildrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1072 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1072 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,019/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,959

    Last Listing Agent Terri Fox Coldwell Banker West

    1072 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 7212 Calidris Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,161,460 Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Calidris Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7212 Calidris Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Levy LPT Realty

  • 7193 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,630,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7193 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,521

    Last Listing Agent Julia Spragg Windsor Real Estate

    7193 Tanager Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • 1612 Warbler Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,288,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Warbler Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1612 Warbler Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

  • 7040 Whitewater St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $1,862,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7040 Whitewater St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,007/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,840

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ruesga Patricia Ruesga, Realty

    7040 Whitewater St, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    • /35

      Est $1,289,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Avocet Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6912 Avocet Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Morris Pacific Home Brokers

  • 6496 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $985,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6496 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    6496 Friendly Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home