10,507

Homes in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • 7028 Lantana Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,452,937 Not Listed For Sale

      7028 Lantana Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7028 Lantana Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,095/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6835 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,154,951 Not Listed For Sale

      6835 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6835 Adolphia Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brown Greenlight Properties

    • 7047 Rockrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,930,821 Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Rockrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7047 Rockrose Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Kusel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6675 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,306,184 Not Listed For Sale

      6675 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6675 Curlew Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 922 Alyssum Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,220,328 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Alyssum Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      922 Alyssum Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cruse Leah Cole Realty

    • 1587 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,100,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1587 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1587 Maritime Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pometto Compass

    • 7121 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,535,498 Not Listed For Sale

      7121 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7121 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Court Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $4,124,822 Not Listed For Sale

      7141 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7141 Aviara Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,294,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Klinge Compass

    • 7316 Lily Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,032,286 Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Lily Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7316 Lily Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    • 6749 Russelia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,236,658 Not Listed For Sale

      6749 Russelia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6749 Russelia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,228,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 6755 Russelia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,279,660 Not Listed For Sale

      6755 Russelia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6755 Russelia Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $925/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sarro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6719 Clover Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,072,076 Not Listed For Sale

      6719 Clover Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6719 Clover Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6727 Barberry Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,628,372 Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Barberry Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6727 Barberry Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 1762 Blackbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,082,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Blackbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1762 Blackbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,999,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

    • 7243 Spoonbill Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,531,817 Not Listed For Sale

      7243 Spoonbill Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7243 Spoonbill Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $2,367,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7279 Spoonbill Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7279 Spoonbill Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Pasco Keller Williams Realty

    • 926 Daisy Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,901,488 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Daisy Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      926 Daisy Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick McGrath Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 893 Ginger Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $793,728 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Ginger Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      893 Ginger Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jef Goodrick Century 21 Affiliated

    • 6887 Carnation Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $944,856 Not Listed For Sale

      6887 Carnation Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6887 Carnation Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Massa eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 6865 Carnation Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,024,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6865 Carnation Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6865 Carnation Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $786/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pometto Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home