10,507

Homes in ZIP Code 92011

Section Image
    • 1339 Alcyon Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $3,244,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Alcyon Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1339 Alcyon Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,027,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Waite First Team Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $1,482,188 Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7180 Pintail Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christophe Heldoorn The Niche

    • 7310 Grebe Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,576,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Grebe Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7310 Grebe Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1785 Nerine Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,253,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Nerine Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1785 Nerine Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcel Hensley KW Temecula

    • 1351 Cassins St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,392,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Cassins St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1351 Cassins St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Taylor HomeSmart Realty West

    • 1616 Filaree Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,287,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Filaree Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1616 Filaree Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $751/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,282,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,094,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Carissa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1704 Carissa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 6431 Kiwi Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,398,940 Not Listed For Sale

      6431 Kiwi Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6431 Kiwi Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Harvey-Rasak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7263 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,509,582 Not Listed For Sale

      7263 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7263 Surfbird Cir, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Downing Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 6913 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,148,578 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6913 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Sandrik Rancho Coastal Properties, Inc

    • 6909 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,102,594 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6909 Goldfinch Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jackson Harcourts One

    • 1632 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,231,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1632 Cormorant Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 6927 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,032,098 Not Listed For Sale

      6927 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6927 Mimosa Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lund The Lund Team, Inc

    • 7116 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,443,101 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7116 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Howard Compass

    • 7097 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,553,197 Not Listed For Sale

      7097 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7097 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Court Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7069 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,528,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7069 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7069 Tatler Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Court Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7053 Eider Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,626,735 Not Listed For Sale

      7053 Eider Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7053 Eider Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,430
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lincoln Lincoln Realty Group

    • 7032 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,942,595 Not Listed For Sale

      7032 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7032 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,110,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 7052 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,873,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7052 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7052 Partridge Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

    • /20

      Est $2,133,237 Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7109 Manzanita St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justice Rodgers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /41

      Est $1,634,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1706 Catalpa Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $968/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Beck Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,908,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Martingale Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1557 Martingale Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simeon Ziff Coldwell Banker West

    • /60

      Est $2,282,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Weatherly Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1540 Weatherly Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Ferguson Home North County

    • 6712 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,084,515 Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6712 Lonicera St, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /24

      Est $2,281,167 Not Listed For Sale

      6726 Camphor Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6726 Camphor Place, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Filla Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $2,250,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Veronica Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1286 Veronica Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000

      Last Listing Agent Ian Worthington eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $2,316,780 Not Listed For Sale

      6573 Bluebonnet Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6573 Bluebonnet Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,035,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Goodman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6572 Coneflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,480,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6572 Coneflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6572 Coneflower Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morris First Team Real Estate

    • 1045 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,845,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1045 Lighthouse Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 1053 Beacon Bay Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,710,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Beacon Bay Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1053 Beacon Bay Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Shafran SRG

    • 1068 Beacon Bay Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,924,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Beacon Bay Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1068 Beacon Bay Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barbosa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 941 Aspen Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,109,932 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Aspen Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      941 Aspen Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,750
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Swisshelm Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /35

      Est $969,523 Not Listed For Sale

      6852 Briarwood Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6852 Briarwood Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domonic Estes Finest City Homes & Loans

    • 6836 Briarwood Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,009,888 Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Briarwood Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6836 Briarwood Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Talani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,429,207 Not Listed For Sale

      6849 Shearwaters Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6849 Shearwaters Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Sanger Craig Sanger Realty

    • 1666 Chamisal Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $1,134,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Chamisal Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1666 Chamisal Ct, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Brooking HomeSmart Realty West

    • 7317 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,545,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7317 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wiegand Wiegand Realty

    • 7309 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,445,090 Not Listed For Sale

      7309 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7309 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,249,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wiegand Wiegand Realty

    • 7306 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Est $2,557,707 Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7306 Golden Star Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wiegand Wiegand Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,197,318 Not Listed For Sale

      7136 Lantana Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7136 Lantana Terrace, Carlsbad, CA 92011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maes Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home