2,439

Properties in ZIP Code 93921

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 3 Se of 9th Unit ML81838098, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      0 Dolores 3 Se of 9th Unit ML81838098, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,825/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Carmel Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Casanova St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      10 Casanova St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,370/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Junipero St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Junipero St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bambace Peterson Compass

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mission 3ne of 10th Unit ML81826856, Outside Area (Inside Ca), CA 93921

Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Torres St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3 Torres St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,958/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz KW Coastal Estates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 SW of Ocean On Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 SW of Ocean On Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bruce The Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio Se Corner of Ocean Unit ML81810335, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Truszkowski Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Santa Rita St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3 Santa Rita St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,977,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Jacobs KW Coastal Estates

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Junipero St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2 Junipero St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,402/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 NE San Antonio & 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 NE San Antonio & 4th Ave, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,127/SF
      • 448 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,800,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Noorzoy Carmel Realty Company

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 San Carlos St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 San Carlos St, Carmel-By-the-sea, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,333/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,924,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $4,461,639 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $2,283/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Carmel Realty Company

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim DiBenedetto Carmel Realty Company

    • /17

      Est $2,917,562 Not Listed For Sale

      25974 Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25974 Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,909/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 NE of 5th On Torres, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5 NE of 5th On Torres, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $925/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Davi Davi Properties Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Corner of Scenic & 8th Ave Unit ML81725599, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      0 Scenic Rd, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6,056/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,975,000
      • Nov 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Hagan M.F. Hagan, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 2se of 11th Ave Unit ML81722717, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      0 Dolores 2se of 11th Ave Unit ML81722717, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,890/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Talley Dean Carmel Realty Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7SE Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7SE Mission St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,026/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cardinalli Cardinalli Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 San Antonio 4se of 2nd Unit ML81719784, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      0 San Antonio 4se of 2nd Unit ML81719784, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chin Carmel Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Verde 4sw of 13th Avenue St Unit ML81717913, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,486/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Adamski Carmel Realty Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 JUNIPERO 3 Sw of 8th, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 JUNIPERO 3 Sw of 8th, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,045/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deba Christensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic 4 Se 13th Unit ML81716877, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      0 Scenic 4 Se 13th Unit ML81716877, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3,467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,300,000

      Last Listing Agent James Pfeiffer San Carlos Agency, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 5 Se of 10th St Unit ML81715722, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 Dolores 5 Se of 10th St Unit ML81715722, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,632/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,710,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shaaron Delsohn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      NW Corner Monte Verde & 11th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      NW Corner Monte Verde & 11th St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,000/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Crandall Preferred Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Rd and Ocean Ave Sw Corner Rd Unit ML81714981, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,286/SF
      • 735 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,087,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bud Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic 5 Se of 9th Rd Unit ML81714618, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      0 Scenic 5 Se of 9th Rd Unit ML81714618, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4,908/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dini Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9TH Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93921

      9TH Dolores St, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Crandall Preferred Properties

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dolores 3 Se 7th Unit ML81714334, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      0 Dolores 3 Se 7th Unit ML81714334, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,414/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,970,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Profeta Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 8th 2 Ne of Junipero Ave Unit ML81714209, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,359/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King-Peres Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      02 Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      02 Monte Verde St, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $709/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Denise Villeneuve Intero Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 4sw of 7th Ave Unit ML81713314, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      0 Carmelo 4sw of 7th Ave Unit ML81713314, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,090/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor Carmel Realty Company

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Casanova #17 19 21 23 Unit ML81646165, Carmel, CA 93923

      0 Casanova #17 19 21 23 Unit ML81646165, Carmel, CA 93923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ben Heinrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lincoln 2 Ne of 9th Unit ML81708545, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      0 Lincoln 2 Ne of 9th Unit ML81708545, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,445/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patty Ross Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Fe 3 Se of 3rd Ave Unit ML81708216, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Lynch Carmel Realty Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carmelo 4 Nw of Ocean Unit ML81704809, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      0 Carmelo 4 Nw of Ocean Unit ML81704809, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,216/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,854,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christina Effie Aspacia Capstraw-pappas Alain Pinel Realtors

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crespi 8 Se of Mtn View Ave Unit ML81704366, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990

      Last Sold Summary

      • $748/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ben Heinrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palou 11 Nw of Casanova Unit ML81704330, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      0 Palou 11 Nw of Casanova Unit ML81704330, Carmel, CA 93921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Risko Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Rita 6 Sw of Ocean Unit ML81703686, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oldham KW Bay Area Estates

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Guadalupe 2ne 5th Ave St Unit ML81702943, Carmel, CA 93921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home