588

Recently Sold Homes in 46033

Section Image
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10778 Haverstick Rd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,521

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hall Real Broker, LLC

    10778 Haverstick Rd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /23

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16 Maplecrest Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,169

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Zhang eXp Realty, LLC

    16 Maplecrest Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3322 Eden Village Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,832

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Roizen-Watson F.C. Tucker Company

    3322 Eden Village Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /3

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10712 Downing St, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,666

    Last Listing Agent Beckie Schroeder F.C. Tucker Company

    10712 Downing St, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /50

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2913 Twain Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,692

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Eriksen CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    2913 Twain Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13228 Dunwoody Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,770

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Barry CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    13228 Dunwoody Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /73

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13133 Brooks Landing Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,930

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Walters-Cifelli F.C. Tucker Company

    13133 Brooks Landing Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /55

    $690,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    14070 Brazos Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,731

    Last Listing Agent xue jiang T L C Real Estate Group

    14070 Brazos Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /22

    $487,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    14573 Waverly Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,151

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    14573 Waverly Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /45

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3255 Smokey Ridge Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,843

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    3255 Smokey Ridge Way, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $457,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14492 Cotswold Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,015

    Last Listing Agent Deb Polise Berkshire Hathaway Home

    14492 Cotswold Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1438 Spruce Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,357

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brooks United Real Estate Indpls

    1438 Spruce Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    726 Ironwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,286

    Last Listing Agent Bret Reinhardt Grange Real Estate

    726 Ironwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /53

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10184 E Lakeshore Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,991

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Kesler F.C. Tucker Company

    10184 E Lakeshore Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /59

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1660 Obara Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,548

    Last Listing Agent Brad Baxter Carpenter, REALTORS®

    1660 Obara Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    11697 Whisper Bay Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,918

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    11697 Whisper Bay Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /40

    $761,215

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5997 Hollythorn Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,307

    Last Listing Agent Tom Endicott Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    5997 Hollythorn Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    15314 Mystic Rock Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,601

    Last Listing Agent Samra Efendic AMR Real Estate LLC

    15314 Mystic Rock Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    15250 Mooring Cir E, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,390

    Last Listing Agent Nick McNeely F.C. Tucker Company

    15250 Mooring Cir E, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /77

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3674 E Carmel Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,810

    Last Listing Agent Matt King F.C. Tucker Company

    3674 E Carmel Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /46

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13861 Barberry Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,621

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    13861 Barberry Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10726 Lakeview Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,528

    Last Listing Agent Jay O'Neil Circle Real Estate

    10726 Lakeview Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /45

    $637,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1983 Woodbine Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,184

    Last Listing Agent Risa Pisano United Real Estate Indpls

    1983 Woodbine Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $692,715

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14397 Sydney Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    14397 Sydney Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5989 Ashmore Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,969

    Last Listing Agent Nancee Dowler F.C. Tucker Company

    5989 Ashmore Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /53

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3841 Falls Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,929

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Kutche Real Broker, LLC

    3841 Falls Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /39

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    38 Hawthorne Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,311

    Last Listing Agent Kate Corr Keller Compass Indiana, LLC

    38 Hawthorne Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /50

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12488 Heatherstone Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,950

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12488 Heatherstone Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /92

    $1,052,982

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13827 Driftwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,959

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    13827 Driftwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11424 Green St, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,407

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    11424 Green St, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $831,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14491 Jeremy Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,701

    Last Listing Agent Jim Reed Berkshire Hathaway Home

    14491 Jeremy Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /44

    $874,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13137 Brooks Landing Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,672

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Leeper eXp Realty LLC

    13137 Brooks Landing Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12075 Waterford Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,181

    Last Listing Agent Judy Shelton F.C. Tucker Company

    12075 Waterford Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /68

    $1,670,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4967 Deer Ridge Dr N, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,462

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sobczak Compass Indiana, LLC

    4967 Deer Ridge Dr N, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5698 Kenderly Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,889

    Last Listing Agent Valerie McNerney CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5698 Kenderly Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /48

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1229 Ridge Rd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,610

    Last Listing Agent Valerie McNerney CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1229 Ridge Rd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /10

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1226 Hillcrest Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,271

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Woodruff F.C. Tucker Company

    1226 Hillcrest Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /68

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12192 Woods Bay Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,403

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12192 Woods Bay Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $1,175,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4567 E 161st St, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,689

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Holle Compass Indiana, LLC

    4567 E 161st St, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /65

    $491,100

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3324 Eden Way Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,134

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Casper F.C. Tucker Company

    3324 Eden Way Place, Carmel, IN 46033

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home