588

Recently Sold Homes in 46033

Section Image
  • /81

    $2,300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15398 Grassy Meadow Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,483

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Meyers Encore Sotheby's International

    15398 Grassy Meadow Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /100

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11704 Rolling Springs Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,205

    Last Listing Agent Angela Delise Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11704 Rolling Springs Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /42

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15482 Bridgewater Club Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,321

    Last Listing Agent Jason O'Neil Circle Real Estate

    15482 Bridgewater Club Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /54

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4976 Rockne Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,531

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Brown Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    4976 Rockne Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /35

    $621,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15179 Kampen Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,576

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ruble Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    15179 Kampen Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $860,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11730 Windpointe Pass, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,450

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lyons Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11730 Windpointe Pass, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /65

    $472,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14577 Waverly Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,930

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Higgins F.C. Tucker Company

    14577 Waverly Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /113

    $779,900

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13237 Snow Owl Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,469

    Last Listing Agent Susan Crawford F.C. Tucker Company

    13237 Snow Owl Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7003 Pickett Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,480

    Last Listing Agent Praveena Velmurugaswamy eXp Realty LLC

    7003 Pickett Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /53

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4600 Royal Oak Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,393

4600 Royal Oak Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /22

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3762 Hannah Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,133

    Last Listing Agent Radmila Adams Encore Sotheby's International

    3762 Hannah Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /56

    $434,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15005 Bridlewood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,471

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Ennis Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    15005 Bridlewood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /65

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    13474 Dallas Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,926

    Last Listing Agent Loris Heck Carpenter, REALTORS®

    13474 Dallas Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /46

    $533,050

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11409 Haverstick Rd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,337

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Dickson Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    11409 Haverstick Rd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $531,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5639 Aquamarine Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,747

    Last Listing Agent Helen Zhao CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    5639 Aquamarine Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11810 Pebblepointe Pass, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,012

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Buckley CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    11810 Pebblepointe Pass, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /59

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12484 Pasture View Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,247

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shopp Berkshire Hathaway Home

    12484 Pasture View Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /68

    $685,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3493 Sugar Loaf Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,984

    Last Listing Agent Lori Shanahan Compass Indiana, LLC

    3493 Sugar Loaf Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /64

    $545,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11203 Westminster Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,467

    Last Listing Agent Chizuki Lothamer @properties

    11203 Westminster Way, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /56

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10194 Briar Creek Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,885

    Last Listing Agent Susan Aycock Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    10194 Briar Creek Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /41

    $486,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7027 Uniontown Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,785

    Last Listing Agent Yajing Liu L.Phoenix Realty LLC

    7027 Uniontown Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $957,980

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14403 Devonport Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    14403 Devonport Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /49

    $732,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5251 Apache Moon, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,308

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Sobczak Compass Indiana, LLC

    5251 Apache Moon, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /118

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3582 Pete Dye Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,899,451

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    3582 Pete Dye Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /25

    $372,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5883 Hollow Oak Trail, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,633

    Last Listing Agent Sally Yuska United Real Estate Indpls

    5883 Hollow Oak Trail, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /70

    $875,921

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13514 Dallas Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,542

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Gaynor F.C. Tucker Company

    13514 Dallas Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /50

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3268 Allison Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,105

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hackman CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3268 Allison Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /62

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12322 Brookshire Pkwy, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,974

    Last Listing Agent Sathya Kattragadda CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    12322 Brookshire Pkwy, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /77

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3831 Ayers Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,826

    Last Listing Agent John Pacilio eXp Realty, LLC

    3831 Ayers Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /3

    $550,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    16187 Oak Rd, Westfield, IN 46074

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $108,268 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Alvey The Brokerage Company of Indiana

    16187 Oak Rd, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /12

    $327,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5557 Trammel Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,863

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Young Sable Property Management

    5557 Trammel Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /38

    $592,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3772 Christina Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,926

    Last Listing Agent Brent Wren The Modglin Group

    3772 Christina Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /44

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14241 Antiquity Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,500

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Klein Realty World Indy

    14241 Antiquity Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $710,650

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14379 Sydney Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14379 Sydney Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    14966 Copper Tree Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,492

    Last Listing Agent Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    14966 Copper Tree Way, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /78

    $1,170,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4939 Morgans Creek Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,400

    Last Listing Agent Laura Heigl CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4939 Morgans Creek Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /29

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5794 Aquamarine Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,588

    Last Listing Agent Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    5794 Aquamarine Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /62

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14564 White Hall Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,261

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Sporre Keller Williams Lafayette

    14564 White Hall Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4614 Brookshire Pkwy, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,710

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Murray CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4614 Brookshire Pkwy, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /49

    $709,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5285 Canary Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,378

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wheeler Berkshire Hathaway Home

    5285 Canary Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home