588

Recently Sold Homes in 46033

Section Image
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11123 Haverstick Rd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,797

    Last Listing Agent Drew Schroeder eXp Realty, LLC

    11123 Haverstick Rd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4323 Short Terrace, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,550

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Adams Pillario Property Management LLC

    4323 Short Terrace, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /44

    $1,060,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14470 Smickle Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,549

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bradbury CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    14470 Smickle Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /59

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12539 Pebblepointe Pass, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,395

    Last Listing Agent Matt McLaughlin F.C. Tucker Company

    12539 Pebblepointe Pass, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /69

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13213 Mattock Chase, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,116

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Haddad Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    13213 Mattock Chase, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2636 E Mae Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,987

    Last Listing Agent La Tawng Dum Daw The Modglin Group

    2636 E Mae Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /76

    $910,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    14910 Briarpatch Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,052

    Last Listing Agent James Schlueter Encore Sotheby's International

    14910 Briarpatch Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5931 Sandalwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,638

    Last Listing Agent David Harting Ferris Property Group

    5931 Sandalwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /46

    $497,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3479 Sugar Loaf Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,636

    Last Listing Agent Joanna McCallister Schutte Berkshire Hathaway Home

    3479 Sugar Loaf Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    150 Springs Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,815

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    150 Springs Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /40

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10720 Lakeview Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,888

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brooks United Real Estate Indpls

    10720 Lakeview Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /38

    $677,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14082 Brazos Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,469

    Last Listing Agent Lana Detro Ala Carte Realty

    14082 Brazos Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5397 Ripplingbrook Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,803

    Last Listing Agent Miles Sparenberg Fathom Realty

    5397 Ripplingbrook Way, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /136

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12647 Timber Crest Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,611

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    12647 Timber Crest Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /51

    $538,145

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5201 Lake Point Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,185

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mutchmore F.C. Tucker Company

    5201 Lake Point Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $431,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1235 Cottonwood Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,363

    Last Listing Agent Mark Studebaker Trueblood Real Estate

    1235 Cottonwood Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /68

    $562,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4515 Wellington Cir, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,533

    Last Listing Agent Angela Delise Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    4515 Wellington Cir, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /52

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6882 Equality Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,215

    Last Listing Agent Beth Liller Compass Indiana, LLC

    6882 Equality Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /36

    $663,300

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    14075 Knightstown Dr E, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,835

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Barry CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    14075 Knightstown Dr E, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /24

    $400,452

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1101 High Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,298

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Barry CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1101 High Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /46

    $617,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5156 Puffin Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,193

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Firestone F.C. Tucker Company

    5156 Puffin Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /49

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15120 Mooring Cir E, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,775

    Last Listing Agent Derek Gutting Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    15120 Mooring Cir E, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /49

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4930 Wintergreen Ln, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,087

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    4930 Wintergreen Ln, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /78

    $765,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13225 Snow Owl Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,580

    Last Listing Agent Susan Crawford F.C. Tucker Company

    13225 Snow Owl Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $439,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14221 James Dean Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,505

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bragg F.C. Tucker Company

    14221 James Dean Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /65

    $508,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10913 Pleasantview Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,668

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cardinal Compass Indiana, LLC

    10913 Pleasantview Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3429 Woodham Place, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,749

    Last Listing Agent Tom Lazzara Lazzara Real Estate

    3429 Woodham Place, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /60

    $652,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12596 Autumn Gate Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,826

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Dillon F.C. Tucker Company

    12596 Autumn Gate Way, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15391 Mystic Rock Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,472

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Graham CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    15391 Mystic Rock Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /80

    $1,085,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4105 Sterling Bluff Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,118

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    4105 Sterling Bluff Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /63

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3989 Birkdale Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,592

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Barry CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3989 Birkdale Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /65

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4954 Briarwood Trail, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,931

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kienholz Trueblood Real Estate

    4954 Briarwood Trail, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /48

    $464,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5312 Ripplingbrook Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,574

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yunker Berkshire Hathaway Home

    5312 Ripplingbrook Way, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    14402 Allison Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,671

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    14402 Allison Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /53

    $1,841,350

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    15617 Westfield Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,820,321

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15617 Westfield Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /65

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5560 Salem Dr N, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,816

    Last Listing Agent Scott Babb F.C. Tucker Real Estate Experts

    5560 Salem Dr N, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /23

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5883 Sandalwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,739

    Last Listing Agent Beenu Sikand Legacy Homes International

    5883 Sandalwood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /22

    $312,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    14610 Village Park Dr E, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Little Hoosier, REALTORS®

    14610 Village Park Dr E, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /80

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15482 Bridgewater Club Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,321

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deck Berkshire Hathaway Home

    15482 Bridgewater Club Blvd, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /19

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13815 Plantree Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,771

    Last Listing Agent Pegg Kennedy F.C. Tucker Company

    13815 Plantree Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home