12,964

Homes in ZIP Code 75006

Section Image
  • /28

    $374,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    1112 Noble Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Welcome to this newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the Whitlock neighborhood, where modern updates meet everyday convenience. Step inside to an open floorplan that creates a bright and inviting flow throughout the home. The spacious living room is filled with natural light and features a fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen offers ample cabinet space,

    Darby Merriman Mission To Close

    1112 Noble Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /35

    Starting at $979 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3015 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    If a quiet, luxurious lifestyle hada name, it would be ours. This is Country Square Apartments, a community wherethe laid-back ambiance of the suburbs mixes with the contemporary features ofyour dream home. Our apartments are in Carrollton, TX, a desirable town thatsworth your time. Come by to get a feel for it!Set foot among these Carrolltonapartments and you wont

    Country Square Apartments

    (469) 833-4558

    3015 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2522 Stone Mill Cove, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,014

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Watson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2522 Stone Mill Cove, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /22

      Est $372,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Noble Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1206 Noble Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ward Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    2212 Paige Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

    UNMATCHED VALUE with one of the best price-per-square-foot opportunities on the market. New roof installed March 2026 plus fully paid-off energy-saving solar panels with a $30,000value – helping reduce utility costs from day one. Refrigerator, washer and dryer are included, making this move-in-ready home an easy choice for buyers seeking convenience, value, and low-maintenance living. This

    Thomas McCrory Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2212 Paige Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /34

    Starting at $1,263 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2116 Marsh Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006

    There's no place like Ashford in Carrollton, TX. Designed with your comfort in mind, our one- and two-bedroom homes feature high ceilings, spacious closets, stainless steel appliances in select units*, granite countertops, and a cozy fireplace to blend style with functionality. Enjoy the choice of in-unit washers and dryers or washer and dryer hookups for added convenience. As a resident, you'll

    Ashford Apartments

    (469) 838-5977

    2116 Marsh Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1831 Wintergreen Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,396

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Bertrand Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1831 Wintergreen Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /25

      Est $336,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Geronimo Arrow, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1035 Geronimo Arrow, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Zevallos DHS Realty

  • /24

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    2516 Lawnview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Tucked away on the final street of the neighborhood with minimal through traffic, 2516 Lawnview Dr in Carrollton offers a quiet setting just a short 3 minute walk to Mary Heads Carter Park, featuring green space and a playground, within an established, well maintained community with convenient access to George Bush Turnpike and I-35E. The home has been lovingly cared for by the current owner for

    Andrey Gulchuk Real Broker, LLC

    2516 Lawnview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /35

    Starting at $1,165 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1111 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Welcome to Union at Carrollton Square, where historic elegance meets contemporary living in the heart of downtown Carrollton. Our beautifully designed 1- and 2-bedroom apartments offer modern touches like hardwood-style flooring, sleek kitchens, and serene garden soaking tubs. Select residences include private balconies or patios, providing an extra touch of comfort. Residents can unwind with

    Union at Carrollton Square

    (469) 758-4578

    1111 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /21

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2029 Clubview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,052

    Last Listing Agent Nina Boyd Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2029 Clubview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /28

      Est $448,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Woodcreek, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2243 Woodcreek, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Moon Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    2248 Nob Hill, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Charming single-story home on a premium corner lot in sought-after Mill Valley! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers 2,188 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space featuring multiple living and dining areas, skylights and abundant natural light throughout. The open-concept kitchen-dining flows seamlessly into the family room with gas-log fireplace, creating the perfect setting for

    Steven Hakes Keller Williams Realty

    2248 Nob Hill, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /20

    Starting at $1,105 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1455 N Perry Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Sevilla Condos is surrounded by mature oak trees that whisk you away from the noise of a busy day while still being conveniently located minutes from Carrolltons Historic Downtown. Our community offers large, open floorplans including some townhomes. In our homes you will find features such as: wood-like plank style flooring, full size washer/dryer connections, fireplaces and lots of closet

    Sevilla Condos

    (469) 240-5627

    1455 N Perry Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /28

    $373,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2521 Millcroft Cove, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,281

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McCrory Redfin Corporation

    2521 Millcroft Cove, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /22

      Est $457,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Fallcreek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2620 Fallcreek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Black Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /26

    $347,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    2007 Clubview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Maggie Hooper Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2007 Clubview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /20

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    1801-1809 Cox St, Carrollton, TX 75006

    A unique and quaint community located in the heart of Carrollton, Texas. We offer a variety of spacious floor plans to meet your needs!

    1809-on-Cox

    (972) 440-0230

    1801-1809 Cox St, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 4418, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,886

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lee Partners Realty & Advisory Gro

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 4418, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /38

      Est $322,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Smoky Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2303 Smoky Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gary Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /26

    $418,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    2128 El Dorado Way, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Charming single-story home in the heart of Carrollton! this handicap-accessible 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a perfect blend of character and comfort. Step inside to a spacious living area creating inviting space ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The functional floor plan features a generously sized primary suite with a private bath, along with one additional bedrooms that offer

    Ashlyn Nader Texas Homes and Land Real Estate, LLC

    2128 El Dorado Way, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /16

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1100 W Trinity Mills Rd Unit 2017, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Property Id: 2461118Enjoy comfortable, low-maintenance living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering 1,300 square feet of well-designed living space. This well-maintained home features an open-concept layout, a modern kitchen with stylish finishes, ample cabinet space, and a seamless flow into the living and dining areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The

    (945) 298-5363

    1100 W Trinity Mills Rd Unit 2017, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1201 Brittainy Place, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,263

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barnes Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1201 Brittainy Place, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /20

      Est $397,527 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Degas Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2216 Degas Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent hemlata mistry REKonnection, LLC

  • /23

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 3352, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Move-in ready condo in an** unbeatable location! **With immediate access to major highways, commuting to Dallas, Carrollton, Plano, Lewisville, and Addison is effortless. The Nob Hill Greenbelt is just next door, and you’ll be within walking distance of restaurants, markets, and everyday conveniences.**quick closing possible**Don’t miss this opportunity – motivated seller!**Inside, the open

    Sunny Lee Texas Legacy Realty

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 3352, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /16

    $1,862 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1100 W Trinity Mills Rd Unit 2026, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Property Id: 2461117Modern 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo with Open Layout, Balcony Resort-Style Amenities Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring an open-concept layout, stylish finishes, and comfortable living throughout. The modern kitchen includes granite countertops, dark cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a large island that opens to the

    (469) 306-1537

    1100 W Trinity Mills Rd Unit 2026, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /23

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2014 Via Corona, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,619

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    2014 Via Corona, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /21

      Est $435,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Monterrey Place, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2104 Monterrey Place, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yuliana Ryabova Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /37

    $599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2702 Quail Ridge Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Extremely rare Country Place home built in 1988! Highly sought after Carrollton neighborhood with excellent school, 9 hole golf course, new swimming pool, tennis and pickleball courts, community garden, playground and more! The entrance into the great room features wood flooring, vaulted ceilings and bay window. Kitchen and second living room with built wet bar and extra storage create a cozy

    Paige Acevedo United Real Estate

    2702 Quail Ridge Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /3

    $914 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2200 N Interstate 35e, Carrollton, TX 75006

    New apartment room in townhome style complex features separate spacious bedrooms, a cozy fireplace, and an expansive open gourmet kitchen fitted with stainless steel appliances, pristine white wooden cabinets, and a breakfast bar. The is a room to rent opportunity. Exact unit numbers are tentative base on waitlist.  The unit also conveniently comes with a washer and dryer.  Join the

    (469) 320-9796

    2200 N Interstate 35e, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /28

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1016 Thomas Place, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,471

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Saavedra Coldwell Banker Realty

    1016 Thomas Place, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /27

      Est $429,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Paige Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2204 Paige Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Liu Jan's Realty

  • /40

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    1310 Newport Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home on an expansive 0.234 acre lot in the well established Josey Ranch community. From the moment you arrive, the home showcases excellent curb appeal with mature landscaping and inviting exterior presence. Inside, the flexible floor plan features multiple living areas and a dedicated dining space, providing versatility for everyday living and entertaining.

    Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1310 Newport Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /28

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 1030, Carrollton, TX 75007

    RARE FIRST FLOOR...Easy access to designated parking space and walking trails. Brand-new contemporary styled 2-bedroom condo including great view, tall ceiling and plenty of natural lights. The condo features refrigerator, washer & dryer, walk-in closet with built-in shelves, breakfast bar, quartz, countertop, wood floors and more; includes 2 reserved parking space. The VIEW Condo offers 5

    Chuck Lee MRG Realty

    2700 Old Denton Rd Unit 1030, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    1201 Clint St, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,827

    Last Listing Agent Michael Abrams HomeSmart Stars

    1201 Clint St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /40

      Est $420,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2189 Carmel Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2189 Carmel Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Smith RE/MAX

  • /23

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    1207 E Russell Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006

    GORGEOUSLY REMODELED HOME! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern style, functionality, and comfort all in one exceptional package. This home is truly move-in ready. The open-concept layout with natural light, creates a seamless flow between the spacious living room. The gourmet kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, ample cabinetry, coffee bar, and a large

    Phuong Nguyen LPT Realty, LLC

    1207 E Russell Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /8

    $801

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2717 Sedgeway Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006

    Furnished rooms available in a nicely updated home in Carrollton, conveniently located near major roads and local amenities.Room features: Full bed High-quality mattress Desk + chair 40" TV Mini-fridgeHome features: Fully furnished home Fully stocked kitchen High-speed Wi-Fi Huge backyard Close to major roads and restaurants for an easy

    2717 Sedgeway Ln, Carrollton, TX 75006
  • /19

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1814 E Belt Line Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,400

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Ortiz Cangas Real Broker, LLC

    1814 E Belt Line Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006
    • /25

      Est $353,005 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Mcparland Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2120 Mcparland Ct, Carrollton, TX 75006

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kennedy Keller Williams Central

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home