16,074

Homes in ZIP Code 75007

Section Image
  • /25

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    2206 Old Mill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to 2206 Old Mill Rd—a charming home in an established neighborhood offering comfort and convenience. Inside, you’ll find a bright, functional layout with spacious living areas and a well-appointed kitchen. The bedrooms provide relaxing retreats, while the backyard is perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and major highways, this home is also served by the

    Eva Alvarez FDEZ REALTY

    2206 Old Mill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /22

    $2,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2123 Alto Ave, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence nestled in the heart of an established Carrollton neighborhood within the highly sought-after Lewisville ISD. This prime location offers quick access to major thoroughfares including George Bush Turnpike and the North Dallas Tollway, along with endless dining, shopping, and entertainment options just minutes away. This charming home

    Amanda Hardy Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2123 Alto Ave, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /36

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3011 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,761

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson WM Realty Tx LLC

    3011 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /40

      Est $449,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1602 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darby Merriman Mission To Close

  • /8

    $317,000

    • Land
    • 20,211 Sq Ft
    • $683,190 per Acre

    3701 Canon Gate Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Build your dream home on this corner lot encompassing almost half-an-acre. The lot is visible from street. Lot is in a great location in a well established neighborhood. Enter onto the lot by the walk thru wrought iron gate on the left side of the property. Wrought iron fence along he front of the property does not convey. THIS IS A VACANT LOT. THERE IS NO HOUSE ON THE PROPERTY. APPROVED FOR

    Bob Jones Oasis Realty

    3701 Canon Gate Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /11

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2929 Winterberry Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Great location! Fully renovated and move-in ready 4-bed, 2-bath home for lease. Features an open layout with granite island kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious living room with fireplace. Updated bathrooms and a covered patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Prime access to major highways, shopping, dining, and top conveniences. A must-see!

    Phuong Pham EXP REALTY

    2929 Winterberry Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $714,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2306 Sheffield Square, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,239

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ward JPAR Dallas

    2306 Sheffield Square, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /32

      Est $399,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1604 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Moore DHS Realty

  • /40

    $539,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    3317 Greenglen Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Carrollton offering a bright, inviting atmosphere and a functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This well-maintained residence features two spacious living areas, a formal dining room, and thoughtful updates throughout, including upgraded staircases and modern light fixtures in the family room, kitchen, dining, and

    Eddie Yoo Landmark Realty Group

    3317 Greenglen Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /39

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2210 Placid Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to 2210 Placid Drive — a fully renovated single-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a spacious open floor plan with a fresh, clean, like-new feel throughout. Be the first to enjoy all of the recent updates and renovations just completed in this move-in ready home. Inside, you’ll find fresh bright paint, updated lighting and fixtures, recessed lighting, ceiling fans, and wood

    Tiffany Pitts Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2210 Placid Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /29

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2612 W Wentwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,274

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hines Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2612 W Wentwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $376,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1606 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Scott Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $598,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft

    3825 Island Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Beautiful Drive Up Appeal welcomes you to this Spacious Home, perfectly positioned on a Rare Oversized CulDeSac, Creek lot backing to Peaceful Green Space w a Scenic Creek beyond. Upon entry, a dramatic open foyer sets the tone, featuring a formal living & dining area along w an open stairway that enhances the homes airy feel. The heart of the home offers an Open Concept living, dining & kitchen

    Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    3825 Island Ct, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1526 Silverleaf Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    This home is located in the center of Carrollton city, minutes to PGBT, I-35, shopping centers and markets (Costco, Hmart, Winco, ...) and 15 minutes to DFW International Airport. The home has three bedrooms and a game room that could be used as the fourth bedroom. Laminated wood floor runs throughout the home, ceramic tile in bathrooms and kitchen helps cleaning process much easier. Fully

    Liem Nguyen TNG Realty

    1526 Silverleaf Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /39

    $517,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3819 Silver Maple Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,378

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Soto VIP Realty

    3819 Silver Maple Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /12

      Est $466,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1614 Ginger Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Chaulk Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /18

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    2006 Toulon Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    OPEN HOUSE TODAY, THURSDAY, MAY 7, 11-2:30! Priced well below market value!! Opportunity knocks on one of North Carrollton's most sought-after streets close to Hebron & Josey in North Carrollton. This Toulon lane home is on a large, oversized lot in an established neighborhood, Carillon Hills. Offering a deep setback, wide oversized lot, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home is in a pretty and

    Nicole Arenas Keller Williams Rockwall

    2006 Toulon Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1901 Paxton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to 1901 Paxton Drive! This is a beautifully updated home for lease located on a desirable corner lot in the heart of Carrollton. Offering 1,966 square feet, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Inside, you’ll find updated flooring throughout and an inviting layout filled with natural light. The upgraded kitchen features modern finishes, ample

    Michelle Flores CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1901 Paxton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /28

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1708 Brookview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,901

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Torrens TruePath Realty, LLC

    1708 Brookview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $432,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Raleigh Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1524 Raleigh Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Locke Ebby Halliday

  • /32

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    2906 Sunset Point Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    First-time Buyer's Dream! Welcome to this Renew-Refresh-Reimagined two story home located in one of the hottest spots in DFW! Modern drive-up appeal. Fully updated with functional & luxurious feels. Open floorplan. Super spacious living & dining areas. Fantastic new kitchen with white cabs, Quartz ctop, SS appliances & gold hardware. First floor master bedroom with marvelous new bath. Upstairs

    Victor Vo

    2906 Sunset Point Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /32

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1313 Bradbury Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Recently refreshed with interior paint, this beautifully maintained brick home in Park Vista Estates combines elegance with everyday functionality. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 3 generous living spaces, this thoughtfully designed home by D.R. Horton provides room to live, work, and entertain. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the light-filled layout featuring bay windows, a

    Mercedes Mazon Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1313 Bradbury Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /27

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1409 Golden Gate Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,461

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brightwell Keller Williams Realty

    1409 Golden Gate Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /40

      Est $391,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Raleigh Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1508 Raleigh Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miller Realty Side By Side, LLC

  • /29

    $614,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft

    3606 Waynoka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome home to 3606 Waynoka Drive, a light-filled two-story residence in the highly sought-after Stone Creek Estates community. This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home blends classic architecture with thoughtful updates, including a new roof installed in 2025.A newly completed walkway (in 2025) leads to a marble foyer with a Texas-star inlay and dual chandeliers, opening to

    Doan-Hanh Tran Novus Real Estate

    3606 Waynoka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /22

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2704 Winding Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    This amazing four bedroom home with two living areas has been Freshly Updated and is just 2 blocks away from McKamy Elementary. There are two large Living Areas with Fireplaces. Updates include Flooring, Fresh Paint, Lighting, Ceiling Fans, and Windows. Window blinds have been added since photos were taken. Carved Stone Side Patio and Covered Front Porch. Both Bathrooms updated. Kitchen has

    Jay Wicker Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2704 Winding Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4034 Windy Crest Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,502

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Burke Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4034 Windy Crest Cir, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $377,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Brighton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1520 Brighton Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Newton Parker Properties Real Estate

  • /30

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    1511 Derby Run, Carrollton, TX 75007

    A well-built brick home tucked at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac in Carrollton. Three bedrooms and two bathrooms across a single-story layout with warm wood-paneled living areas, hardwood floors, a brick fireplace with skylights above, and vaulted ceilings with exposed wood beams throughout the kitchen and dining areas. The kitchen features white cabinetry, a gas cooktop, and a breakfast nook

    Mark Slattery The Realty Associates

    1511 Derby Run, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /36

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3814 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Experience a great balance of modern style and everyday comfort in this exceptional 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a dedicated office, located in the highly desirable Homestead community. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed for both entertaining and daily living, opening seamlessly to the dining and living areas. The main-level primary suite offers a private retreat with hardwood floors, a cozy

    Elsy Camacho RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3814 Cemetery Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /28

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2042 Cologne Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,271

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Montemayor Keller Williams Realty

    2042 Cologne Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /24

      Est $376,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Shonka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1520 Shonka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Melendez Sorto Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /30

    $398,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    2951 Furneaux Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Welcome to this spacious single-story gem nestled on a tree-lined street in the heart of Carrollton! Classic light brick exterior, mature magnolia trees, arched windows with shutters, and a welcoming tiled foyer with arched transom entry create a wonderful first impression.Inside, two distinct living areas offer incredible flexibility. The formal living and dining features soaring vaulted

    Kristi Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC

    2951 Furneaux Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /25

    $2,625 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1946 Kensington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    LAWN CARE INCLUDED! Recently remodeled four bedroom, two bath, one-story home in Carrollton. Open living room and formal dining off entry. Updated kitchen includes stainless appliances and quartz counters. Both bathrooms feature modern sinks & fixtures plus shiplap accent wall design. Oversized shady lot. Solar panels included for added energy cost savings. Refrigerator Included.

    Paul Ilami Denton County Property Managem

    1946 Kensington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /26

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1612 Walker Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,321

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    1612 Walker Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $414,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Shonka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1524 Shonka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gambino Eastoria Real Estate, Inc

  • /35

    $609,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    1509 Blue Mesa Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Beautifully maintained and tucked away in the manicured streets of Indian Springs, welcome to quiet urban convenience. The layout is exceptional for entertaining. The kitchen, living and breakfast area are flooded with light overlooking the pool. The primary suite is on the first floor, with three additional bedrooms plus oversized second living space upstairs. For the golfer in the family, the

    Katie Bader Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1509 Blue Mesa Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /19

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1520 Mission Ridge Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home with 2 living areas, combination living and dining area, open kitchen, and split master bedroom. Quiet neighborhood nestled between a lot of shopping and dining. Walking distance to green area with walking trails. *No pets allowed, tenant must supply refrigerator, washer, and dryer*

    Max Unger Fathom Realty, LLC

    1520 Mission Ridge Trail, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2109 High Country Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,763

    Last Listing Agent Larry James Century 21 First Group

    2109 High Country Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    • /28

      Est $378,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Shonka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1532 Shonka Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hague The Michael Group Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home