9,888

Homes in ZIP Code 75010

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft

    2553 Hampstead Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    **PRICE IMPROVEMENT** $20,000 Seller concession toward rate buy-down or closing cost. Situated on a premium greenbelt lot in the highly desirable Kensington Place, 2553 Hampstead Lane offers a rare combination of privacy, views, and an exceptional location in Carrollton. Backing directly to a lush greenbelt, the home enjoys a peaceful setting with scenic surroundings year-round. Ideally located

    Agent Photo

    Minkyung Chang

    eXp Realty LLC

    (945) 299-1991

    2553 Hampstead Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /26

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2440 Vaquero Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home for Lease in Desirable Mustang Subdivision – Walk to Hebron High School! Welcome to 2440 Vaquero Ln, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the highly sought-after Mustang subdivision of Carrollton, TX. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3 full-bathroom residence offers comfort, style, and convenience all in one. Step inside to find soaring high ceilings, rich hand-scraped wood

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rosal

    Rosal Realty Experts

    (945) 302-2308

    2440 Vaquero Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /19

    $484,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4694 Rhett Ln Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    4694 Rhett Ln Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $791,606 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Hopi Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4320 Hopi Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ram Konara StarPro Realty Inc.

  • /40

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    4372 Onyx Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Motivated Seller! Super cute one-story home in the most desirable N. Carrollton, Lewisville ISD. Open floor plan, whole-house fantastic lux laminate wood floors, stunning kitchen w-shaker soft-close cabs, gorgeous quartz countertop, designer tile backsplash, newer appliances, newer lighting, newer hardware & plumbing fixtures. Elegant formal Dining room. Open family room with fireplace, spacious

    Agent Photo

    Trang Dang-Le

    ERA Empower Realty LLC

    (945) 203-4783

    4372 Onyx Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /85

    Starting at $1,375

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Luxurious living surrounded by opportunity, The Ellis Apartments in Carrollton ensures there is no compromise on accommodations or location. Positioned in the sought-after community of Carrollton, Texas, our residents commute is among major employers, high-grade entertainment, and beautiful parks and trails. Whether its work or weekend play, The Ellis studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom

    The Ellis

    (469) 771-1816

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2010 Greenstone Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,214

    Last Listing Agent Amy Herzog C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    2010 Greenstone Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $554,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Oak Mount Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4200 Oak Mount Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Greenberg RE/MAX

  • /40

    $815,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    4880 Cumberland Cir, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this stunning two-story Shaddock Home, perfectly tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Castle Hills community! Built in 2022, this home shows like new with thoughtfully selected upgrades and a bright, open-concept design ideal for modern living. The spacious family room is highlighted by a wall of windows that fills the home with natural light. The chef’s kitchen is

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Reinertsen

    Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    (469) 336-4015

    4880 Cumberland Cir, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /2

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4209 Comanche Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    NO YARDWORK..HOA does it ALL! Awesome light and bright 4 bedroom, 3 bath open floor plan with full sized guest room downstairs. Enjoy granite counters, wood floors, gas stove, stainless appliances plus corner unit. Private master suite split from other bedrooms. Large game room upstairs. Open patio for grilling fun with fenced yard! Close to highways, restaurants and shopping.

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (945) 325-9331

    4209 Comanche Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /39

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4701 Strait Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,106

    Last Listing Agent Faith Ebrahim TruHome Real Estate

    4701 Strait Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /23

      Est $405,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Arbor Creek Dr Unit A, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2060 Arbor Creek Dr Unit A, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Hancock Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /28

    $418,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    1432 Arapaho Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in Carrollton, where comfort meets convenience in a prime, highly connected location. The kitchen features granite countertops, while the main level showcases engineered hardwood flooring throughout the common areas. Bedrooms offer added comfort, and recent upgrades bring peace of mind, including an upsized HVAC system, upgraded disposal, and a water

    Agent Photo

    Itzel McGregor

    Orchard Brokerage

    (945) 303-9718

    1432 Arapaho Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /22

    Starting at $1,338 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1701 Hebron Pkwy E, Carrollton, TX 75010

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or with a leasing agent. Come experience the upscale amenities of MAA Hebron in Carrollton, TX. Each of our one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes come with a washer/dryer included. Many units also feature designer tile backsplashes, nine-foot ceilings, and built-in computer desks. Enjoy community perks, such as the

    MAA Hebron

    (940) 326-5131

    1701 Hebron Pkwy E, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /37

    $880,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2385 Mare Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,274

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hines Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2385 Mare Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /27

      Est $860,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Stallion St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2369 Stallion St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Chalfant Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /31

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    4221 Harvest Point Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Cutest home in Carrollton! Over $40,000 in upgrades! This beautiful 4 bed, 2.5 bath with a dedicated home office, playroom or workout center featuring french doors & open-concept floor plan. 15ft ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows, filling the space with tons of natural light! Overlooking oversized private backyard oasis with a pergola-covered patio, low-maintenance turf, and updated

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Flanders

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 314-9678

    4221 Harvest Point Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /38

    Starting at $1,137 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    You know that feeling when you walk into a place and just know its the one? Thats Creekside 121. Were not just another apartment communitywere where style meets comfort, neighbors become friends, and every day feels like home.Our spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom layouts feature sleek finishes and lifestyle-friendly amenitiesincluding covered parking at no extra cost. Plus, our prime Carrollton

    Creekside 121 Apartments

    (469) 557-8449

    3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1601 Thomas Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,181

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Meyers Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    1601 Thomas Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $1,186,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Bee Creek Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5020 Bee Creek Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Swanson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $750,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    4729 Brockwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this rare find in the desirable Kensington Place community of Carrollton. This beautifully designed single-story home offers 2,309 sq. ft. of comfortable living space with 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, all within the highly rated Lewisville ISD. You’re greeted by a bright, open-concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal for both

    Agent Photo

    Chau Katherine Phung

    eXp Realty LLC

    (469) 940-7925

    4729 Brockwell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /29

    Starting at $1,144 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to The Springs of Indian Creek, a fantastic place to call home! We offer unique interiors, including granite countertops, plank flooring, crown molding, ceiling fans with lights, built-in desks and shelves, and washer/dryer. Take advantage of our amenities: two resort-style pools and spa, indoor basketball and racquetball court, cornhole game, sand volleyball, and fitness center. Covered

    The Springs Of Indian Creek

    (682) 688-9424

    2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3832 Creekside Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,951

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Beasley LPT Realty, LLC.

    3832 Creekside Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /39

      Est $642,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Longwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2233 Longwood Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dani Palmer Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $1,025,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,381 Sq Ft

    2256 Cardinal Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Stunning Tudor-style home in the sought-after Austin Waters community, built by Highland Homes and offering an exceptional, family-friendly floor plan with abundant flex space. This light-filled home features a dramatic entry with custom front door, vaulted ceilings, and hand-scraped wood flooring throughout the main living areas. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the layout

    Kelly Boulton Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2256 Cardinal Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /24

    Starting at $1,418

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4689 Mustang Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to The Colby at Castle Hills, where upscale comfort meets every day ease. Discover beautifully designed 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment homes in the heart of Carrollton, Texas. Each spacious home features elegant touches like 9-foot ceilings, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, walk-in closets, and sleek wood-style flooring, all in a pet-friendly setting that feels like home.

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    (469) 983-4193

    4689 Mustang Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $969,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1793 Lady Bettye Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,900

    Last Listing Agent Himiko Sadiki VIP Realty

    1793 Lady Bettye Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /39

      Est $465,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Riverview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4209 Riverview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Bartlett BHHS Premier Properties

  • /40

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    2601 Marsh Ln Unit 84, Plano, TX 75093

    Located in highly sought-after West Plano, this beautifully maintained condo offers effortless, low-maintenance living within a gated 55+ active adult community. Ideally situated just one mile from Arbor Hills Nature Preserve and minutes from premier shopping, dining and the Dallas North Tollway with convenient access to major medical centers including Medical City Plano, Texas Health

    Alessandra Antonio Coldwell Banker Realty

    2601 Marsh Ln Unit 84, Plano, TX 75093
  • /55

    Starting at $1,805 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1402 Carrollton Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Diamond Flats

    (469) 415-1678

    1402 Carrollton Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1632 Coyote Ridge, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,724

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hart Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1632 Coyote Ridge, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /35

      Est $564,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Falconet Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1604 Falconet Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy Taggart Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /40

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft

    4753 Strait Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Discover a beautifully crafted custom home thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and functionality located in a beautiful gated community. The striking hard coat stucco exterior creates a memorable first impression and sets the tone for the quality details found throughout. Inside, travertine floors and extensive crown moldings add timeless character, while abundant natural light enhances the

    Karen Nesbit Redfin Corporation

    4753 Strait Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /54

    Starting at $1,599 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3033 E Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Envision your perfect day. Whether it's relaxing poolside, dining out at a local top-rated restaurant, or taking an inspiring fitness class, that day is waiting for you at Atlas Point at Prestonwood. As the premier 55+ active adult community in beautiful Carrollton, Texas, we take senior living to an entirely different level. It's time to enjoy the alluring lifestyle you deserve.Living

    Atlas Point at Prestonwood

    (833) 567-0555

    3033 E Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /39

    $1,349,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    2517 Liverpool Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,996

    Last Listing Agent Tahrima Arshad Coldwell Banker Realty

    2517 Liverpool Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /34

      Est $1,001,473 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Garden Dell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4601 Garden Dell Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Chandler Chandler Properties

  • /27

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    2145 Bonnell St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Centrally & conveniently located with nearby roadway access. Easy to love & thoughtfully designed for real life, 2145 Bonnell Street offers the rare combination of a welcoming neighborhood & effortless access to everything that matters most. Built in 2020 by Normandy Homes, this beautifully maintained one-story residence spans 1,850 square feet & features three bedrooms, two baths, dedicated

    Ginger Pickett Redfin Corporation

    2145 Bonnell St, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /36

    Starting at $1,281 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to Wind Dance Apartments. Lead a lifestyle that is as carefree as it is active and make our apartments in Carrollton, TX, the home of your dreams. It will be easy, given our endless list of amenities and wide selection of one, two, and three-bedroom residences. The location will impress you just as much, with the proximity to Hwy 121, McKesson, the University of Dallas, and Nob Hill Green

    Wind Dance

    (469) 529-0612

    1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /33

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2220 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,811

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    2220 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /29

      Est $838,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2225 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home