9,888

Homes in ZIP Code 75010

Section Image
  • /24

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    4646 Rhett Ln Unit F, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Experience stylish, low-maintenance living in this beautiful two-story corner-unit townhome filled with natural light. The impressive living room features soaring two-story ceilings and seamlessly flows into the open-concept kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect setting for both everyday living and entertaining. A convenient powder bath is located on the main floor for guests. Upstairs

    Jinny Kim Kimberly Adams Realty

    4646 Rhett Ln Unit F, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $1,944 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 5201, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2008/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1944/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (415) 969-5485

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 5201, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4104 Catawba Ave, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,414

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Parker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4104 Catawba Ave, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $506,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Snow Owl Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1721 Snow Owl Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ebright Innovative Realty

  • /23

    $470,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    4360 Mesa Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Highly desirable Carrollton Arbor Creek subdivision with NO HOA. Wonderful spacious two story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, large living area with woodburning fireplace, upstairs game room or living room. Formal dining room, kitchen offers breakfast area. Covered patio with a bar and large yard to enjoy relaxing evenings. Property is located in the Lewisville ISD.

    Julia Barajas Texas Urban Living Realty

    4360 Mesa Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /18

    $1,915 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2026 Greenview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Some photos may feature virtual furniture staging, which is intended to help visualize the space and potential designs. The rental home does not come with any furniture shown in the images and these virtual images do not represent actual furnishings. Residents must furnish their own home.Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per

    (855) 307-3107

    2026 Greenview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /37

    $649,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2269 Washington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,828

    Last Listing Agent Erin Clifford Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2269 Washington Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $1,310,169 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Gareths Sword Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2840 Gareths Sword Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred Villa RE/MAX

  • /34

    $499,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    2113 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Price Improvement offering an excellent opportunity for buyers to personalize finishes while enjoying a well-maintained, move-in ready home. Located in the heart of Carrollton within the highly sought-after Lewisville ISD and the desirable Harvest Run community, this stunning home offers a fantastic and functional floor plan ready for move-in. Perfectly situated across from beautiful Sparwood

    Saima Mohammed Fathom Realty

    2113 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /15

    $1,944 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 5301, Carrollton, TX 75010

(469) 966-8208

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 5301, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /26

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4642 Rhett Ln Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bradshaw RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    4642 Rhett Ln Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $1,910,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Merlins Rock Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2820 Merlins Rock Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Ryer All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /30

    $380,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    2039 Diamond Ridge Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this charmingly updated 3-bed, 2-bath home nestled in the desirable Diamond Ridge community of Carrollton. Featuring modern-toned finishes and inviting living spaces, this home offers a layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen showcases light-grain cabinetry, ample counter space, and abundant natural light throughout. Spacious bedrooms and large size

    Alyssa Tran EXP REALTY

    2039 Diamond Ridge Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /38

    $3,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4721 Cash Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome home to Saddle Ridge in the heart of Carrollton! Built in 2020 and beautifully maintained, this stunning east-facing two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and all the space (and style!) you’ve been dreaming of. Step inside to real hardwood floors and a bright, open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is a true showstopper with

    Angela Masera Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4721 Cash Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /27

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2148 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,209

    Last Listing Agent Brad Popoff Fathom Realty

    2148 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $1,221,819 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Seven Shields Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2751 Seven Shields Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Popoff Fathom Realty

  • /33

    $429,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    1138 Holly Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    **We are in receipt of multiple offers. Highest and final requested by Noon, Friday May 1st 2026.**Welcome to this amazing family home in Carrollton, perfectly situated just minutes from Grandscape and all that North Dallas has to offer. Located in award-winning Lewisville ISD, this home combines comfort, convenience, and style. Step inside to find two spacious living areas, ideal for

    Brayden Pond Fadal Buchanan & AssociatesLLC

    1138 Holly Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /27

    $3,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2260 Bower Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Beautiful English Tudor Home! The Cameron plan with open concept features upgraded kitchen appliances, stainless steel vent hood, wood flooring, upgraded Quartz n Caledonia countertops and much more. Refrigerator included. Outstanding Carrollton location close to shops, dining & major thoroughfares. Located on Parker Road just east of Plano Parkway, Hebron HS. Close to major highways; 121, Dallas

    2260 Bower Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /39

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2560 Liverpool Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,399

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2560 Liverpool Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $794,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Catawba Ave, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4136 Catawba Ave, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

  • /24

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    1660 Kimble Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    If you have thought about snagging an opportunity for a true vacation lifestyle withing the DFW, this is your chance. This home is in a resort style community located in the heart of the DFW. Quick access to 121 and walkable to shops and restaurants. The vacation lifestyle begins before you walk inside. Enjoy access to everything Coyote Ridge has to offer. Pool, pickle ball court, tennis courts,

    Judith Karasick Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1660 Kimble Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /13

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3161 Ridgelake Way, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Location! Location! Location!! This home offers exceptional convenience with immediate access to Highway 121, making commuting quick and easy. The property is surrounded by a wide variety of commercial amenities, including popular restaurants, grocery stores, and everyday shopping options just minutes away. Inside, the home features a well-designed floor plan with a spacious and functional

    SOO YEN AHN Limvesting Realty

    3161 Ridgelake Way, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /24

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2137 Ella Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,664

    Last Listing Agent Erika Pitterson Team Clary Realty, Inc

    2137 Ella Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /34

      Est $1,663,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Memorial Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4000 Memorial Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ann Zelley Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /29

    $435,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    2207 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Arbor Creek neighborhood, beautifully updated and thoughtfully modernized in 2026 to meet today’s lifestyle. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting home with updated plank flooring throughout and light filled spaces. The heart of the home—the kitchen boasts Quartz countertops, upgraded cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Stylishly

    Robert Wong Coldwell Banker Realty

    2207 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /30

    $3,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1305 Miami Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Completely renovated. A private-entry gated home with lots of privacy, huge backyard. New premium paint, (walls, ceilings, baseboards, and doors), upgraded carpets, padding, new roof and brand new 75 gallon water heater with instant hot water. New faucets and rain shower sprayers in all bathrooms. 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath, 2 Living, 2 Dining, Study, huge Game Room, Media Room,

    1305 Miami Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $915,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2625 Creekway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,059

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ward Redfin Corporation

    2625 Creekway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /18

      Est $382,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Lavaca Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1902 Lavaca Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hai Hoang Monument Realty

  • /28

    $310,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    4319 Harvest Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Charming, move-in ready single-story brick home located in the highly desirable Lewisville ISD. This home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, making it ideal for entertaining. The open kitchen and well-appointed wet bar are perfect for gatherings, and French doors lead directly from the dining room to a spacious deck. The primary bedroom offers ample

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    4319 Harvest Hill Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1823 Dew Valley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Carrollton. Fully furnished at $4,000.00 per month. This home is to be leased furnished only. This thoughtfully designed home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy the benefits of new kitchen appliances, primary bath remodel, fresh interior paint. The spacious layout includes a cozy living area with fireplace, a

    Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1823 Dew Valley Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /2

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2505 Liverpool Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,580

    Last Listing Agent Nita Advani Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2505 Liverpool Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /33

      Est $350,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Lavaca Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1903 Lavaca Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Foy MHOMENT Realty LLC

  • /33

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    1900 Golden Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Beautiful and well-maintained home located at 1900 Golden Trail in a quiet, highly desirable neighborhood of Carrollton. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, offering both comfort and functionality for modern living. The home boasts engineered wood flooring throughout the first floor, installed just two years ago, adding warmth and elegance to the living

    Graciela Quiroz Realty Preferred DFW

    1900 Golden Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4625 Plano Pkwy Unit ID70111, Carrollton, TX 75010

    frequently marketed with upgraded interiors like granite countertops, hardwood floors, and stainless steel appliances. The community often offers in-unit laundry, patios/balconies, and a pool, though it receives mixed reviews regarding management and maintenance. include hardwood floors, walk-in closets, full-size washer/dryer connections, and kitchens with stainless steel appliances and granite

    4625 Plano Pkwy Unit ID70111, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /33

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2105 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,202

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Day Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2105 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /18

      Est $385,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4227 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4227 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /36

    $499,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    2107 Clearwater Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in one of Carrollton's most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully updated over the last five years, this residence blends modern finishes with timeless charm for a truly move-in-ready experience. The downstairs living room is a true showpiece, featuring an abundance of windows that flood the space with gorgeous natural light

    Alice Vasquez RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2107 Clearwater Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2161 Balcones Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Stunning American Legend Home in Austin Hills!This beautifully designed home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, a game room, a dedicated study, and a 2-car garage. The highly sought-after floorplan includes a second bedroom conveniently located on the main floor.The property is conveniently located between 121 & the Tollway, Legacy West, Grandscape, & few minutes from the Frisco

    Victor Vo

    2161 Balcones Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $1,079,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1604 Harper Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,023

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boyd Sarah Boyd & Co

    1604 Harper Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /21

      Est $356,302 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4225 Lavaca Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Pearson Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home