9,888

Homes in ZIP Code 75010

Section Image
  • /36

    $885,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft

    2253 Cardinal Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome home to this stunning retreat, boasting exceptional curb appeal and an inviting front porch in the heart of the friendly Austin Waters community. This home features warm hardwood floors, elegant plantation shutters, and curated designer touches like decorative lighting and unique tile patterns throughout. The open-concept heart of the home features a large living area with a cozy

    Natalie Swanson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2253 Cardinal Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $2,611 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7306, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2666/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2611/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (628) 250-5145

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7306, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1916 Lansdown Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,288

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mabry WM Realty Tx LLC

    1916 Lansdown Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /9

      Est $401,314 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Comanche Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4281 Comanche Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Thaimuriyil Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $489,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    4836 Paddock Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    WELCOME HOME to this stunning two story townhome that combines modern elegance with exceptional convenience! Featuring soaring high ceilings and stylish stone type countertops and SS appliances. This highly sought after open floorplan seamlessly flows into dining and kitchen spaces, perfect for entertaining or family gatherings. This townhome boasts three generous bedrooms, with the primary

    Amy Jo Saenz OnDemand Realty

    4836 Paddock Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4248 Mingo Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Discover a luxury townhome in Carrollton, TX, featuring elegant granite counters and a covered patio for outdoor enjoyment. The community offers extensive walking trails and interconnected community trails ideal for daily strolls and recreation. Thoughtfully designed interiors and quality finishes provide a comfortable, low-maintenance living environment in a desirable location.Pet

    (940) 566-0246

    4248 Mingo Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /35

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4804 Garner Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,244

    Last Listing Agent Appachan Ouseph WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    4804 Garner Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $1,617,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Diamond Creek Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4008 Diamond Creek Ct, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Frey Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    3852 Harrison Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    *FOR SALE* FULLY RENOVATED & UPGRADED 2-story, 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 car garage, 3 dining, 2 living, 1 game-media with pool. UPGRADES include new front door (2023), new roof (2024), new windows, new air vents with new HVAC system (2023), new kitchen (2022) with a deep farm sink, water filter, exhaust vent, double pantry; new gas water heater, new garage door (2025), new smoke detectors (2022), new

    Sagun-Sam Shrestha Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    3852 Harrison Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 1304, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2604/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2550/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (628) 400-0671

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 1304, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1121 Emily Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,815

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mabry WM Realty Tx LLC

    1121 Emily Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /26

      Est $414,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Marsh Ln Unit 222, Plano, TX 75093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2601 Marsh Ln Unit 222, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Antovoni Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /34

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    1512 Adams Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Welcome to this beautiful & immaculate 2story home located in highly sought after The Coyote Ridge Golf Community. You’ll find a study with French doors with built in bookshelves. Formal dining. Wood floors greet you as you enter & flow throughout the home. This OPEN-CONCEPT floor plan is perfect for hosting guests or gatherings with loved ones. Large family with fireplace opens to

    Christy Kim CJK Real Estate

    1512 Adams Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $2,477 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 5206, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2533/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2477/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (650) 550-1352

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 5206, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4124 Creekhollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,569

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Oxentine Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4124 Creekhollow Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /36

      Est $386,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Emily Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1112 Emily Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sloggett Brickman Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $629,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    1009 Chickasaw Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Discover comfort, style, and space in this beautiful two-story brick home nestled in the sought-after Indian Creek, Carrollton neighborhood. This central location has great access to nearby freeways; Sam Rayburn Tollway, I-35 East and Pres. George Bush Tollway. Built in 2012, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an office with french doors, a media room and two spacious living areas, and a

    Heather Kobs Call It Closed Realty

    1009 Chickasaw Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /14

    $1,994 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7203, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2054/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1994/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (628) 228-6154

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7203, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /29

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2000 Greenview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,415

    Last Listing Agent Annie Stiles OnDemand Realty

    2000 Greenview Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /27

      Est $1,266,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Rolling Meadow, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2605 Rolling Meadow, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

  • /40

    $599,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    1109 Holly Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Tucked into the established and highly desirable Oak Hills community, this 5-bedroom residence delivers the perfect blend of elevated design, smart efficiency, and effortless livability. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a seamless flow of rich wood flooring, completely carpet free, paired with modern lighting and thoughtfully updated finishes that create a clean, sophisticated

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    1109 Holly Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /15

    $1,867 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7301, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1928/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1867/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (628) 444-4374

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7301, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1501 Reata Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,340

    Last Listing Agent Carly Hodges eXp Realty LLC

    1501 Reata Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /37

      Est $1,001,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Rolling Meadow, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2608 Rolling Meadow, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Walters Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /26

    $610,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    2420 Valley Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Freshly staged, this rare single-story home in The Trails at Arbor Hills offers a spacious layout that’s hard to find. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, hardwood floors, quartz countertops, and a bright sunroom. Ideally located near Arbor Hills Nature Preserve and zoned to highly rated Lewisville ISD. Sellers will review offers after the open house.

    Shashi Dhingra Sunshine Realty Experts

    2420 Valley Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $1,555 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 3114, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1795/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1555/moLanding's apartments at The Colby at Castle

    (628) 600-2857

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 3114, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2000 Espinosa Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,412

    Last Listing Agent Lura Frith Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2000 Espinosa Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /40

      Est $917,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Sinclair St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2205 Sinclair St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hobson Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /38

    $598,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    4816 Tahoe Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Beautiful and spacious home located in the desirable Villas at Parker community in Carrollton! Built in 2019, this well-designed home offers 2,588 sq ft of living space with a flexible layout perfect for modern living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a game room, and a media room, providing plenty of space for entertaining, working from home, or relaxing with family. The open-concept

    Norma Medina Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4816 Tahoe Trail, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /20

    $1,994 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 1307, Carrollton, TX 75010

(628) 363-1536

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 1307, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1441 Dimmit Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,436

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stevens The Agency Frisco

    1441 Dimmit Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /25

      Est $933,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2232 Shakespeare St, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Hill

  • /25

    $689,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    3305 Brookglen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    MOVE-IN READY!! This gorgeous 2-story, open floor plan, Village Builders home, has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. This home has high end finishes throughout including beautiful ceramic floors, custom cabinets and a linear gas fireplace in the living room. The kitchen features stainless appliances, walk-in pantry and large center island. This home sits on a beautiful lot and features a

    Christine Lawler EXP REALTY

    3305 Brookglen Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /16

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4420 Murphy Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Beautiful townhome built in 2022. This minimalistic and elegant home is perfect for anyone who is looking for an exceptionally well-maintained house.This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is less than a 10 minute drive to Legacy West with its restaurants, shopping, and nightlife. With less than 5 min drive to both Dallas North Tollway and George Bush Turnpike it provides the ideal location

    (945) 297-2253

    4420 Murphy Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /2

    $999,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4837 Cumberland Cir, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,708

    Last Listing Agent Stephan Sobhani Creative Real Estate Solutions LLC.

    4837 Cumberland Cir, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /37

      Est $389,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Swan Forest Dr Unit A, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4249 Swan Forest Dr Unit A, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hulkowich RE/MAX

  • /14

    $354,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    4216 Phoenix Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010

    Juan Ardila Ultra Real Estate Services

    4216 Phoenix Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /17

    $1,994 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7305, Carrollton, TX 75010

(628) 222-2941

    4689 Mustang Pkwy Unit 7305, Carrollton, TX 75010
  • /26

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4679 Dozier Rd Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rockwell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4679 Dozier Rd Unit B, Carrollton, TX 75010
    • /25

      Est $500,828 Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Peregrine Way, Carrollton, TX 75010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4340 Peregrine Way, Carrollton, TX 75010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Boronski Ebby Halliday

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home