13,756

Homes in ZIP Code 75093

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,085,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft

    1308 Chesapeake Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    This gently lived in and completely updated home in the heart of Plano is a must see! This beautiful home offers an open kitchen, casual dining and living area, and features four spacious bedrooms and four full baths. The home has white oak hardwood floors in the formal areas of the first level and in all the bedrooms. The first level living areas feature tasteful contemporary colors. The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Larry Mowatt

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (945) 321-9132

    1308 Chesapeake Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /37

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093

    Come make a home at The Hathaway at Willow Bend. Our beautiful apartment home community is located in the heart of Plano, Texas between the George Bush Turnpike and North Dallas Tollway. Our charming apartment home community brings you the convenience of shops, fine dining, and exciting entertainment destinations nearby. Let The Hathaway at Willow Bend be your gateway to fun and excitement in

    The Hathaway At Willow Bend

    (469) 829-7630

    2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
  • /38

    $3,250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5501 Saint Andrews Ct, Plano, TX 75093

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,103,144

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5501 Saint Andrews Ct, Plano, TX 75093
    • /40

      Est $1,204,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 Shell Ct, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4636 Shell Ct, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reeves Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $929,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    2913 Deansbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    This home is an exceptional value, with a highly motivated seller and a total price reduction of $60,000. This stunning five-bedroom, four-and-a-half-bath residence offers a perfect balance of elegance and everyday functionality, ideally located directly across from a peaceful community park. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light,

    Agent Photo

    William Yan

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (469) 270-5272

    2913 Deansbrook Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /40

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3301 Paisano Trail, Plano, TX 75093

    Warm and welcoming this beautiful home rests on a corner lot with added privacy. This delightful home has soaring ceilings with bamboo wood floors in the family room and filled with an abundance of natural light from wall windows. This home boasts two large bedrooms with its own bath & huge closet space. Kitchen is clean and well kept with lots of cabinet and counter space for all your cooking

    Agent Photo

    MaryJane Mathew

    EXP REALTY

    (945) 207-4278

    3301 Paisano Trail, Plano, TX 75093
  • /24

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4512 Eldorado Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,277

    Last Listing Agent Sara Wadlington 24fifteen Realty

    4512 Eldorado Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /27

      Est $476,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Midnight Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4212 Midnight Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oskar Novoa Great Western Realty

  • /34

    $849,700

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    4224 Barnsley Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Welcome to 4224 Barnsley Drive, a beautifully updated home in West Plano’s Stonewood Glen offering the space, layout, and location buyers want at a price positioned to sell. With 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 3,461 square feet, this move-in ready home blends timeless design with thoughtful updates for the way people live today. From the moment you arrive, mature landscaping, a custom steel front

    Noe De Leon

    EXP REALTY

    (469) 723-7917

    4224 Barnsley Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /30

    Starting at $985 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6201 Windhaven Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093

    Enjoy comfortable luxury at its finest at The Windhaven. Our community is nestled away in Plano, TX with convenient access to major highways, shopping, outdoor recreation, and delicious dining. With a variety of floor plans to choose from and exceptional amenities to enjoy, you’ll find that our setting really is the perfect blend of access and sanctuary. Life really is better here. Call us today

    Windhaven Park

    (469) 829-7881

    6201 Windhaven Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
  • /39

    $3,300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2209 Colonial Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,362,161

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2209 Colonial Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /32

      Est $635,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Walington Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3437 Walington Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /35

    $568,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    4113 Desert Garden Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Stunning, hard-to-find one-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of desirable West Plano. This exceptional residence offers an open, split-bedroom floor plan with hand-scraped hardwood floors, soaring ceilings, and abundant natural light throughout. The inviting family room showcases a stone fireplace with gas logs and custom built-in

    Agent Photo

    Leigh Barnes

    Call It Closed Realty

    (469) 874-6837

    4113 Desert Garden Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /25

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4633 Centenary Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Charming Plano West single story in the prestigious Preston Ridge subdivision in the highly sought after Preston Park area. This warm and inviting home has a great floor plan that offers 3 well appointed bedrooms with wood flooring, 2 full baths that are meticulously updated and spa like, half bath, 2 living areas with the main living area centered around a fireplace and bookcases, an upgraded

    Agent Photo

    Vickie Bodine

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (469) 689-3137

    4633 Centenary Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /29

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6308 W Trace Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,315

    Last Listing Agent Amit Adlakha Beam Real Estate, LLC

    6308 W Trace Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /25

      Est $396,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4452 Odessa Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4452 Odessa Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harvey Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $1,120,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft

    4512 Barwyn Ct, Plano, TX 75093

    Luxury living at its best in this totally private custom designed home retreat situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and set on nearly half an acre lot in highly coveted West Plano. This superior north-facing spacious 5 bedrooms, 4 bedrooms on first floor home offers an exceptional blend of elegant interior space and resort-style outdoor view of backyard pool from its living areas. It's an outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Jim Monroe

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (833) 847-3181

    4512 Barwyn Ct, Plano, TX 75093
  • /65

    Starting at $1,340 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093

    Welcome to Evoke Apartments, a luxury apartment community in the heart of West Plano, Texas, ideally located at 1025 Preston Road just off the President George Bush Turnpike - minutes from Legacy West, Baylor Scott & White Medical Center - Plano, The Shops at Legacy, and the Dallas North Tollway. Choose from a thoughtfully designed mix of one, two, and three bedroom floor plans featuring

    Evoke

    (469) 829-6364

    1025 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
  • /26

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2524 Preston Rd Unit 806, Plano, TX 75093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,670

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Beck Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2524 Preston Rd Unit 806, Plano, TX 75093
    • /32

      Est $818,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Watch Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1501 Watch Hill Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Patterson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /39

    $995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft

    3228 Port Royal Ct, Plano, TX 75093

    Just in time for summer—your private backyard retreat awaits! This beautifully updated home with pool and spa is perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Hills at Prestonwood in West Plano. Featuring a rare second-story addition, this exceptional property blends sophisticated style with modern comfort and flexible living space. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home,

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Reinertsen

    Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    (469) 991-2846

    3228 Port Royal Ct, Plano, TX 75093
  • /35

    Starting at $1,175

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    The Dayton offers a unique selection of one and two bedroom apartments, and townhomes, each boasting stunning finishes throughout. Nestled in the highly sought-after city of Plano, our prime location ensures you're within easy reach of the area's best dining, shopping, and entertainment options. Convenient access to major highways simplifies your daily commute and allows you to explore all that

    The Dayton

    (469) 546-7879

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2020 Winding Hollow Ln, Plano, TX 75093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,987

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Maez Vivo Realty

    2020 Winding Hollow Ln, Plano, TX 75093
    • /25

      Est $911,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2104 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mansfield The Mansfield Group

  • /14

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    3405 Wells Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    This home may not be perfectly move-in ready, but if you don’t mind making a few upgrades (floors, blinds, doorknobs, and touch-up paint), this home may be for you. The price per square foot allows a great opportunity to create equity quickly. It is a well-maintained garden home In a great location (West Plano) and prestigious zip code (75093). This home is well maintained and requires low yard

    Agent Photo

    Glenn Whitaker

    PARAGON, REALTORS

    (945) 322-4421

    3405 Wells Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /24

    Starting at $1,385 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4701 Preston Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75093

    Our pet-friendly one and two bedroom apartments and townhome-style floor plans in West Plano sit just off Preston Park Boulevard with quick access to the Dallas North Tollway and Sam Rayburn Tollway -- putting Legacy West, The Shops at Legacy, and Arbor Hills Nature Preserve all within a short drive. Haggard Park is nearby for weekend trails and open green space, and Plano's dining corridor is

    The Ellington

    (469) 829-4590

    4701 Preston Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75093
  • /33

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6321 Courtland Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,889

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ruschhaupt Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    6321 Courtland Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /33

      Est $536,207 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Bayview Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4740 Bayview Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy Keller Williams Legacy

  • /21

    $2,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,418 Sq Ft

    1809 Cliffview Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Experience the pinnacle of West Plano living in this stunning Robert Balkman custom estate, where architectural elegance meets resort-style comfort. Spanning over 7,400 square feet, this 6-bedroom masterpiece is situated on a premier lot within one of the area's most prestigious guard-gated communities. The heart of the home is a chef’s dream, featuring a gourmet kitchen equipped with

    Agent Photo

    Bret Whitfield

    The Agency Frisco

    (469) 300-5238

    1809 Cliffview Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /34

    Starting at $1,305 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007

    Avalon West Plano offers one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments, available in 3 different finishes, for lease. Entertain in our thoughtfully-designed living spaces with modern kitchens with under cabinet lighting, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops. Live effortlessly with amenities that include a fitness center, pool and sundeck, rooftop terrace with glass-enclosed lounge, loft

    Avalon West Plano

    (469) 771-1684

    4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4033 Oakhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,734

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Meuret EXP REALTY

    4033 Oakhaven Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /29

      Est $816,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2141 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ketko Sharon Ketko Realty

  • /40

    $795,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    4205 Saltburn Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this light-filled home offers an ideal blend of style, comfort, and functionality. You'll be impressed right away by the mature trees, beautiful landscaping, welcoming entry, and established neighborhood. The interior is even more impressive with many upgrades and a thoughtful floorplan. Formal and open dining and living spaces provide plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Charles Russell

    Russell Realty

    (945) 307-8910

    4205 Saltburn Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /25

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1705 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75075

    Capture your sense of style in your new home at The Fairway Apartments in Plano near Park Pavilion Center. Light-filled interiors match lush green exterior space to create the home you've dreamed of and the community you've longed for. The Fairway Apartments has it all - the convenience of the city and the modern appeal of suburban living.Discover your best life at The Fairway Apartments.

    The Fairway

    (469) 838-5411

    1705 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75075
  • /30

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2165 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,043

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Dorbritz Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2165 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /32

      Est $806,633 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2137 Fawnwood Dr, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Rosener Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /39

    $865,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft

    4549 Glenville Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated Shaddock-built home that combines timeless design with modern upgrades, in the heart of West Plano. The well-thought-out floor plan offers versatility with the primary suite, a guest bedroom, office, sitting area, and a half bath conveniently located on the main level, while the second floor features three additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, and

    Agent Photo

    Billy Vaselo

    Keller Williams Realty

    (469) 517-0277

    4549 Glenville Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /43

    Starting at $1,782 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    Nestled in beautiful Plano, Texas, you'll discover a unique apartment community at Heritage at Lakeside. Offering one, two, three and four bedroom apartment homes with townhome style floor plans, you will be able to enjoy an open and spacious design. Cozy up to your wood-burning fireplace, enjoy your designer color scheme or just relax on your private patio or balcony. At

    Heritage at Lakeside

    (469) 824-9507

    5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093
  • /38

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6313 Thornbranch Dr, Plano, TX 75093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,761

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Beitchman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6313 Thornbranch Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    • /26

      Est $414,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Marsh Ln Unit 222, Plano, TX 75093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2601 Marsh Ln Unit 222, Plano, TX 75093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Antovoni Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home