$800,000
19409 Belshaw Ave, Carson, CA 90746
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,432 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- $559/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $810,155
Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker
19409 Belshaw Ave, Carson, CA 90746
$800,000
19409 Belshaw Ave, Carson, CA 90746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $810,155
Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker
19409 Belshaw Ave, Carson, CA 90746
$560,000
2713 E Monroe St, Long Beach, CA 90810
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $586,526
Last Listing Agent Graciela Rodriguez GR Realty & Investments Inc.
2713 E Monroe St, Long Beach, CA 90810$730,000
641 E 223rd St Unit D, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $722,342
Last Listing Agent William Chiang First Team Real Estate
641 E 223rd St Unit D, Carson, CA 90745
$710,000
2749 E Tyler St, Long Beach, CA 90810
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $715,338
Last Listing Agent Krystopher Benyamein Allstars Realty
2749 E Tyler St, Long Beach, CA 90810
$925,000
1351 E Bankers Dr, Carson, CA 90746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $917,154
Last Listing Agent Johnnie Burks Century 21 Masters
1351 E Bankers Dr, Carson, CA 90746
$756,000
2743 E 219th Place, Long Beach, CA 90810
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $749,837
Last Listing Agent Noelle Longmeyer Y Realty
2743 E 219th Place, Long Beach, CA 90810$960,000
17536 Yellowwood Way, Carson, CA 90746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $978,292
Last Listing Agent Josslyn Young Compass
17536 Yellowwood Way, Carson, CA 90746
$900,000
21992 Acarus Ave, Carson, CA 90745
Last Sold Summary