6,129

Properties in ZIP Code 89706

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Dale Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      3122 Dale Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /10

      Est $378,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Emerson Dr Unit Lot 23, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3649 Emerson Dr Unit Lot 23, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 582 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,577
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bryan Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Bryan Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith RidgeNV, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Jenni Ln, Mound House, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      611 Jenni Ln, Mound House, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Thurman Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3033 Thurman Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie VandeBrake Bliss Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $381,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 17, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      723 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 17, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,039
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /10

      Est $378,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      3675 Emerson Dr Unit Lot 37, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3675 Emerson Dr Unit Lot 37, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 564 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,947
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /18

      Est $469,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 18, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      719 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 18, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 560 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,085
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 13, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      743 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 13, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 621 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,937
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /10

      Est $384,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 12, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      747 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 12, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 579 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,617
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 11, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      751 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 11, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 577 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,420
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /10

      Est $381,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 21, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      707 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 21, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 525 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,277
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /13

      Est $433,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 20, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      711 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 20, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,810
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /9

      Est $381,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Crimson Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      703 Crimson Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,328
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /17

      Est $451,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Emerson Dr Unit Lot 35, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3725 Emerson Dr Unit Lot 35, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 586 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,767
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /16

      Est $478,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 32, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      770 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 32, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 457 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,070
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Sherman Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3501 Sherman Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roesch LPT Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2598 Mayflower Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2598 Mayflower Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $773,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 S Sutro Terrace, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1330 S Sutro Terrace, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Marie Toohey Century 21 Americana

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Esther Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Esther Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Segura Reno Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $255,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      3088 Thurman Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • Built 1991
      3088 Thurman Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shull Pioneer Real Estate Center

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Garnet Cir, Mound House, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      201 Garnet Cir, Mound House, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kuzmik Chase International-Damonte

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Clordi Ln, Mound House, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      815 Clordi Ln, Mound House, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Philips RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $471,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 33, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      774 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 33, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,093
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /10

      Est $378,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 14, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      735 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 14, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,607
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /13

      Est $453,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 34, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      778 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 34, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,642
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 30, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      756 Crimson Cir Unit Lot 30, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 572 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,436
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Polley Realty One Group Eminence

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Champion St, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3449 Champion St, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Sherman Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3742 Sherman Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Mendoza RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Linehan Rd, Mound House, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      124 Linehan Rd, Mound House, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Debbie Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3320 Debbie Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Robles Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Kit Sierra Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2801 Kit Sierra Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 James Ct, Mound House, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      180 James Ct, Mound House, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Philips RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Thurman Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3080 Thurman Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie VandeBrake Bliss Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Melanie Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3131 Melanie Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Martinez RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $318,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 N Roop St, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1515 N Roop St, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Martinez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Sherman Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3220 Sherman Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Powell RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $172,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1962
      2607 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Segura Reno Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Dori Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2640 Dori Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Garcia Harcourts Vanguard

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2240 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Keenan Dickson Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home