6,129

Properties in ZIP Code 89706

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $774,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Cachet Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5311 Cachet Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Alexander LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $975,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Danielle Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2635 Danielle Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cowan Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /34

      Est $410,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4093 Knoblock Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4093 Knoblock Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McKoy Brick & Mortar Properties LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Garson Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4023 Garson Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Garson Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4008 Garson Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Stewart Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /40

      Est $424,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Panamint Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2697 Panamint Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lococo Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /26

      Est $403,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Panamint Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2761 Panamint Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Carrothers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Tenaya Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2942 Tenaya Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $573,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1021 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Shriver Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /28

      Est $510,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      823 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bowlds Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /26

      Est $457,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Yukon Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4721 Yukon Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,777
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Sarda RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $554,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Yukon Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4767 Yukon Ct, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McFadden Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /36

      Est $547,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Manzanita Terrace, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Manzanita Terrace, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rossalyn Hoid Equity Nevada RE-Excellence

    • /33

      Est $573,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      744 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Green Pioneer Real Estate Center

    • /26

      Est $472,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      934 W Bonanza Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Karasawa RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $1,300,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1350 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie VandeBrake Bliss Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $700,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1800 Conestoga Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Fernquest RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $571,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Jefferson Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1800 Jefferson Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griffith Intero

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2569 Concord Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2569 Concord Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becca Martinez Harcourts Vanguard

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Concord Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2620 Concord Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lamb Realty One Group Eminence

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Zemp Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Drakulich BHG Drakulich Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith RidgeNV, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Century Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Hudson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Lovelace Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2761 Lovelace Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Melanie Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3071 Melanie Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Goles RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rex Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Rex Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Winchell eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Esther Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Esther Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Strait Skyline Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Dori Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1820 Dori Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puz eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $529,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Bowers Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3120 Bowers Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Valverde Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /40

      Est $601,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lida Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Lida Cir, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Phillips Dickson Realty

    • /40

      Est $481,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Apollo Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4424 Apollo Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bartshe RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $401,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Sunrise Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3370 Sunrise Dr, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kastens Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /34

      Est $417,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      4797 E Nye Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4797 E Nye Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,099
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Vander Laan Coldwell Banker Select RE M

    • /39

      Est $451,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 E Nye Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4507 E Nye Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Orlick LPT Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Mayflower Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2205 Mayflower Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maclean Coldwell Banker Select RE CC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Columbia Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2104 Columbia Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hodges Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $475,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Lukens Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2747 Lukens Ln, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashleen Lealand Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Sneddon Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2059 Sneddon Way, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Zadny RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $486,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2450 Airport Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lee The Agency Reno

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home