Est $350,653
2890 Carmine St, Carson City, NV 89706
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,383 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $271/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $375,000
- Jun 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX
Est $350,653
2890 Carmine St, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX
2851 Carmine St, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller LPT Realty, LLC
Est $673,709
4249 Louise Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brenda Sweet Charles Kitchen Realty
Est $703,240
631 Arrowhead Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Tatro RE/MAX
Est $959,785
900 Ruby Ln, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michele McCarthy Dickson Realty - Carson City
Est $797,327
310 Ruby Ln, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Tatro RE/MAX
Est $389,592
131 Broadleaf Ln, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Seyler Nevada Premier Properties LLC
Est $423,125
4136 Mina Way, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent April Tomasco April Tomasco Realty
Est $452,539
174 Galena Way, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adrienne Phenix RE/MAX
Est $381,535
4089 Northgate Ln, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Marie Toohey Century 21 Americana
Est $678,641
69 Arrowhead Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Claudia Capurro Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks
Est $527,154
2639 Longridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89706
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Dean RE/MAX
Est $482,314
2615 New Ridge Dr, Carson City, NV 89706