$603,000
6608 N Cima Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,394 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $252/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $631,509
Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros
6608 N Cima Vista Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194