287

Recently Sold Homes in 85194

Section Image
  • /55

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12692 W Toltec Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,113

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Lehman Realty ONE Group

    12692 W Toltec Cir, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /24

    $366,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    349 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,178

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    349 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /26

    $358,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2619 E Corazon Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,479

    Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    2619 E Corazon Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /54

    $212,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1866 S Indiana Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    1866 S Indiana Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /2

    $446,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    391 N San Ricardo Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,156

    Last Listing Agent Chad Crimmins Elite Real Estate Pros

    391 N San Ricardo Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /64

    $299,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    326 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,478

326 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /22

    $122,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3045 W Cornman Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moss RCP Real Estate LLC

    3045 W Cornman Rd, Eloy, AZ 85131

Showing Results 281 - 287, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home