1,328

Recently Sold Casa Grande, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    322 W Montego Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,908

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Seward Long Realty Company

    322 W Montego Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /29

    $389,990

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    362 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,400

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    362 S Calle Miguel, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /28

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1130 E Palm Parke Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,780

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    1130 E Palm Parke Blvd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /38

    $341,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2457 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,107

    Last Listing Agent Alice Penner RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    2457 E Rosario Mission Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /12

    $191,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2723 E Bonita Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,580

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Srock HomeSmart Premier

    2723 E Bonita Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /36

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1737 E Primera Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,936

    Last Listing Agent Jean DeRusha JK Realty

    1737 E Primera Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    834 W Cholla St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,518

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moss RCP Real Estate LLC

    834 W Cholla St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1520 N Milly Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,570

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ervin RE/MAX A Bar Z Realty

    1520 N Milly Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2079 E Escondido Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,578

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Segal West USA Realty

    2079 E Escondido Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /6

    $11,250

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    0 W Congdon Dr Unit 1 6850852, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $75,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Pierce Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 W Congdon Dr Unit 1 6850852, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
  • /49

    $67,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 69, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendoza HomeSmart Premier

    450 W Sunwest Dr Unit 69, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /26

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3214 N Desert Horizons Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,477

    Last Listing Agent Dinah Fernandez ROX Real Estate

    3214 N Desert Horizons Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /23

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1722 E Sycamore Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,103

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Camargo Ivory Towers Realty

    1722 E Sycamore Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /61

    $596,300

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9374 W Sandstone Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,347

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Carbajal-Chavez Elite Real Estate Pros

    9374 W Sandstone Mountain Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /53

    $624,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12096 W Jaiden St, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,000

    Last Listing Agent April Shumway Simply Real Estate

    12096 W Jaiden St, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /35

    $409,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2764 N Mulberry Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,067

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Yost Fuentes RE/MAX Casa Grande

    2764 N Mulberry Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /32

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    124 E Beech Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,496

    Last Listing Agent Bea Lyman Keller Williams Integrity First

    124 E Beech Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7378 S John Jacob Astor Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rute Haag HomeSmart Premier

    7378 S John Jacob Astor Ave, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
  • /10

    $19,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 N Brown Ave Unit 2 6825993, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $146,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Behrmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    0 N Brown Ave Unit 2 6825993, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /53

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 156, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

2263 N Trekell Rd Unit 156, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /64

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    328 S San Christo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,751

328 S San Christo Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /33

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    259 E Montego Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,577

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Davenport Lawson Realty

    259 E Montego Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /20

    $69,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17209 S Sunland Ranch Dr Unit 25, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    • Land
    • 3.38 Acres
    • $20,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,754

    Last Listing Agent Merdad Meraban DeLex Realty

    17209 S Sunland Ranch Dr Unit 25, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
  • /20

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    1246 E Thomas Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,464

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Orozco A.Z. & Associates

    1246 E Thomas Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /35

    $260,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1956 N Hubbard Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,120

    Last Listing Agent David Fuller RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    1956 N Hubbard Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /37

    $940,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    12110 W Waverly Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,607

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Viezcas AZ New Horizon Realty

    12110 W Waverly Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1475 N Agave St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,905

    Last Listing Agent Roy Friedman RE/MAX Casa Grande

    1475 N Agave St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2416 E Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,249

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schilling Elite Real Estate Pros

    2416 E Santiago Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /11

    $545,783

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1275 E Ridgerock Loop, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,138

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gusnowsky Scott Homes Realty

    1275 E Ridgerock Loop, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1440 E Angie Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    KB Home Arroyo Vista - II

    1440 E Angie Dr, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /66

    $337,390

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    335 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,527

335 S San Gregorio Ln, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /45

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5234 N Toltec Buttes Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    5234 N Toltec Buttes Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /18

    $224,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1128 E 4th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rasmussen Call Realty, Inc.

    1128 E 4th St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /14

    $895,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 N Bianco Rd Unit 6876448, Casa Grande, AZ 85193

    • Land
    • 21.76 Acres
    • $41,131 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Thomas Realty ONE Group

    0 N Bianco Rd Unit 6876448, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
  • /41

    $369,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    174 E Baja Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,239

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Jorgensen Valley Views RE

    174 E Baja Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /25

    $404,365

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1385 E Avenida Ellena, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Paul Costa Verde Home Sales

    1385 E Avenida Ellena, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /20

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10298 W Morgan Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,162

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Hachey Morgan Taylor Realty

    10298 W Morgan Ct, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
  • /32

    $294,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1376 E Rosemary Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,056

    Last Listing Agent Jarvis Williams Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1376 E Rosemary Trail, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /35

    $292,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1973 N Lewis Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,404

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hartman Keller Williams Legacy One Realty

    1973 N Lewis Place, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
  • /64

    $213,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    619 E Elaine St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,341

    Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    619 E Elaine St, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home