$179,500
- Land
- 1.45 Acres
- $123,793 per Acre
LOT BC Blindside Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717
LOT BC Blindside Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717$179,500
LOT BC Blindside Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717
LOT BC Blindside Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717$2,200,000
515 Stillmont Cir, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lesley Howard Landmark Realty Group - Frank Allen, Cashiers
$630,000
Lot 12 Glencove Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 12 Glencove Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$349,900
Lot 17 Saratay Falls Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 17 Saratay Falls Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$484,000
30 Top of the Ridge Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
30 Top of the Ridge Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$69,900
000 Walnut Gap Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
000 Walnut Gap Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$215,000
Lot 1 Bear Log Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 1 Bear Log Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$175,000
Lot 4 Luckies Way, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 4 Luckies Way, Cashiers, NC 28717$1,100,000
11 Sky Ranch Ln, Cashiers, NC 28717
Shepard King Keller Williams Great Smokies
$215,000
1 Bear Log Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
Only 8 minutes from the heart of Cashiers, this serene south-facing lot adjoins the Nantahala National Forest, offering direct access to logging roads and hiking trails right out your doorstep. With selective clearing, enjoy beautiful view potential of Terrapin Mountain. This property is ready for your dream mountain home: Driveway installed and majority of homesite clearing already complete.
Lee Gregory RE/MAX Summit Properties
$184,999
LT 29/36 Long Bridge N, Cashiers, NC 28717
LT 29/36 Long Bridge N, Cashiers, NC 28717$725,000
RT-6 Broadwing, Cashiers, NC 28717