3,106

Castle Shannon, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $198,187 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3729 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jul 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lane COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $239,777 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3821 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Neidinger WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $227,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3909 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mandrier WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $197,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3913 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Laura Palmer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $229,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3900 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vesci COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $182,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3769 Grant St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3769 Grant St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $274,081 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3836 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Moorcroft WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $191,553 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3814 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fraasch COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $227,679 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3810 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weigers BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $208,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3800 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $200,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3720 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Leslie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $169,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3708 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cagney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $199,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3706 Lyndell St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,800
      • Apr 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dallas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $185,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3717 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lehman Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $263,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3727 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Coulter Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $179,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3801 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /22

      Est $220,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3805 Rebecca St, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rack KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $274,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Caroline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3926 Caroline Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Milko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $233,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Frederick St, Castle Shannon, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3923 Frederick St, Castle Shannon, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY GOYETTE WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $212,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Middleboro Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3928 Middleboro Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,150
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vera Purcell Howard Hanna

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home