4,243

Catawba, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 49, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2826 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 49, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bruneau Lennar Sales Corp

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 44, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2814 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 44, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,999
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bruneau Lennar Sales Corp

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 105, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2817 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 105, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,179
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2793 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 109, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2793 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 109, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,999
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Viotto Lennar Sales Corp

    • /12

      Est $333,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 112, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2775 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 112, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,999
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Green David Weekley Homes

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 44, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2796 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 44, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,999
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Viotto Lennar Sales Corp

    • /4

      Est $331,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Trollinger Dr Unit 17, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2250 Trollinger Dr Unit 17, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,999
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /30

      Est $615,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Arabian Ct, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1058 Arabian Ct, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ru Zang Ivester Jackson Christie's

    • /28

      Est $233,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Mathis Church Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3058 Mathis Church Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sherrill NextHome Advantage

    • /17

      Est $338,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2787 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 110, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2787 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 110, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,999
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Gilson Lennar Sales Corp

    • /11

      Est $370,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2790 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 43, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2790 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 43, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Viotto Lennar Sales Corp

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2784 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 42, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2784 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 42, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Green David Weekley Homes

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Catawba Station Dr Unit CAR4083754, Catawba, NC 28609

      0 Catawba Station Dr Unit CAR4083754, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Cantu Epique Inc.

    • /19

      Est $373,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 41, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2778 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 41, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,999
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Green David Weekley Homes

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 108, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2799 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 108, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,999
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Green David Weekley Homes

    • /9

      Est $134,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2174 Bolton Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      • Built 1900
      2174 Bolton Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Golembe Real Broker, LLC

    • /12

      Est $482,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Bolton Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      2140 Bolton Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Golembe Real Broker, LLC

    • /12

      Est $334,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 40, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2772 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 40, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Viotto Lennar Sales Corp

    • /3

      Est $351,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Trollinger Dr Unit 191, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2275 Trollinger Dr Unit 191, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Frey NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    • /24

      Est $353,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Trollinger Dr Unit 13, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2226 Trollinger Dr Unit 13, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      8035 Rowe St, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8035 Rowe St, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Curcio Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /29

      Est $390,971 Not Listed For Sale

      6546 Sherrills Ford Rd Unit 1B, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6546 Sherrills Ford Rd Unit 1B, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Carney NextHome At The Lake

    • /3

      Est $326,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2269 Trollinger Dr Unit 192, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2269 Trollinger Dr Unit 192, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bruneau Lennar Sales Corp

    • /15

      Est $372,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Trollinger Dr Unit 190, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2281 Trollinger Dr Unit 190, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,999
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bruneau Lennar Sales Corp

    • /48

      Est $455,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4973 E Bandys Cross Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4973 E Bandys Cross Rd, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert McGuirt Charlotte Select Properties LLC

    • /11

      Est $330,672 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Duck Ln Unit 39, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5204 Duck Ln Unit 39, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,999
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Frey NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    • /9

      Est $370,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Conestoga Crossing, Catawba, NC 28609

      1601 Conestoga Crossing, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,296% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Gardner Newport Properties

    • /9

      Est $248,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Conestoga Crossing, Catawba, NC 28609

      1613 Conestoga Crossing, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 838% Above List Price
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Gardner Newport Properties

    • /8

      Est $310,243 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Duck Ln Unit 30, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5207 Duck Ln Unit 30, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bruneau Lennar Sales Corp

    • /6

      Est $309,328 Not Listed For Sale

      5192 Duck Ln Unit 37, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5192 Duck Ln Unit 37, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,999
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /5

      Est $339,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 27, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2754 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 27, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,999
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /6

      Est $294,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Trollinger Dr Unit 18, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2256 Trollinger Dr Unit 18, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Frey NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    • /11

      Est $326,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Trollinger Dr Unit 193, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2225 Trollinger Dr Unit 193, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,849
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Frey NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 20, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2745 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 20, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,999
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Viotto Lennar Sales Corp

    • /17

      Est $309,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Trollinger Dr Unit 16, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2244 Trollinger Dr Unit 16, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,999
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Viotto Lennar Sales Corp

    • /19

      Est $394,435 Not Listed For Sale

      5733 Aspiran Dr, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5733 Aspiran Dr, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wootton W Realty Group Inc.

    • /31

      Est $370,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 Trollinger Dr Unit 19, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2262 Trollinger Dr Unit 19, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,999
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /6

      Est $308,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Trollinger Dr Unit 14, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2232 Trollinger Dr Unit 14, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,999
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Degenhart Lennar Sales Corp

    • /12

      Est $369,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 29, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2766 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 29, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Frey NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

    • /9

      Est $310,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 28, Catawba, NC 28609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2760 Legacy Ridge Ln Unit 28, Catawba, NC 28609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,999
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janine Frey NVR Homes, Inc./Ryan Homes

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home