2,241

Cave Rock, NV Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 15, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 15, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Spear Resort Property Link

    • /2

      Est $2,115,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Lakeview Ave, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      430 Lakeview Ave, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Laurian Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Us Highway 50 Unit 23, Out of Area, CA 89449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Us Highway 50 Unit 23, Out of Area, CA 89449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Grimes RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $1,568,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Elks Point Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Elks Point Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Clymer Chase International - ZC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lake Village Dr Unit B, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      83 Lake Village Dr Unit B, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mason Hibbard Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,451,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      285 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Merkelbach Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    • /2

      Est $1,711,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      299 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Leonard RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $866,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Spooner Ln Unit B, Stateline, NV 89449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Spooner Ln Unit B, Stateline, NV 89449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Valentine Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 92, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 92, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 402 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Chase Chase International - ZC

    • /25

      Est $2,015,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Highway 50 Unit 59, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 Highway 50 Unit 59, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gerard RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 19, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 19, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Spear Resort Property Link

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Mason, Town Out of Area, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      171 Mason, Town Out of Area, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $867/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,011,000
      • Feb 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jean Merkelbach Engel & Volkers

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Snug Harbor Rd Glenbrook, Town Out of Area, NV 89413

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      172 Snug Harbor Rd Glenbrook, Town Out of Area, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,159/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Mar 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JENNIE FAIRCHILD Mountain Luxury Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Golden Mantle CI, Town Out of Area, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1037 Golden Mantle CI, Town Out of Area, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 462 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Meenan Chase International

    • /14

      Est $4,459,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Lake Shore Blvd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      642 Lake Shore Blvd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 484 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shari Chase Chase International

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Pine Point, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      177 Pine Point, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,974/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,600,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lowe Chase International

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 N Rubicon CI Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      86 N Rubicon CI Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Soli Engel & Volkers

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mehrtens Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Mehrtens Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $648/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lowe Chase International

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 40, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 40, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Spear Resort Property Link

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 76, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 76, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Spear Resort Property Link

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 60, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 60, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Spear Resort Property Link

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Rubicon Cir N Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      97 Rubicon Cir N Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Johnson Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50 Unit 88, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 Hwy 50 Unit 88, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $682/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /24

      Est $750,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Snowbird Ct Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Snowbird Ct Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Chase International - ZC

    • /23

      Est $2,484,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Highway 50 Unit 117, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      600 Highway 50 Unit 117, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,063/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /27

      Est $1,540,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Seminole Ct, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      441 Seminole Ct, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /32

      Est $2,468,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Ponderosa, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      118 Ponderosa, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /27

      Est $1,937,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Hillcrest Rd, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      619 Hillcrest Rd, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Rubicon Cir N Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      92 Rubicon Cir N Unit A, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Cloutier Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Skyland Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1049 Skyland Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,124/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Star Brooks Chase International - ZC

    • /22

      Est $1,716,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Don Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      616 Don Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,100
      • Mar 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Nelson Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,535,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Ponderosa Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      136 Ponderosa Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lowe Chase International - South La

    • /30

      Est $1,270,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      257 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Baines Sierra Sotheby's Int'l. Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,402,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Highway 50 Unit 20, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      600 Highway 50 Unit 20, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

• /26

      Est $1,629,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Church St, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      751 Church St, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fawne Hayes Chase International - ZC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Alpine Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1018 Alpine Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wondka Chase International - ZC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Rubicon Cir S Unit C, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      76 Rubicon Cir S Unit C, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

• /9

      Est $680,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Gold Hill Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      220 Gold Hill Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Biscotti Coldwell Banker Select Incline

    • /40

      Est $3,060,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Elks Ave, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      412 Elks Ave, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Lusby Chase International - ZC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gold Hill Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      101 Gold Hill Rd, Carson City, NV 89706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home