149

Recently Sold Homes in 72718

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4306 S Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,551

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    4306 S Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1424 S Hampton Crossing, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,093

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Carman Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    1424 S Hampton Crossing, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /19

    $484,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    505 Rustic Creek Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,845

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Dubell Big D Real Estate Services, LLC

    505 Rustic Creek Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /2

    $683,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1424 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,161

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Madewell Uptown Real Estate

    1424 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /29

    $599,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6104 W Buckeye Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,644

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Still Collier & Associates

    6104 W Buckeye Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1411 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,353

    Last Listing Agent Gleghorn Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    1411 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /28

    $452,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    806 Dollar St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,777

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kestner Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    806 Dollar St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    803 Dollar St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,036

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Combs Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    803 Dollar St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /15

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1014 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,963

1014 Sloane Square, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /54

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    910 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,477

    Last Listing Agent Monica Fender Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    910 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /45

    $1,390,200

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    206 S Gleneagle Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,885

    Last Listing Agent Paige Johnson Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    206 S Gleneagle Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /28

    $379,999

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    955 Stone St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,261

    Last Listing Agent Chase White Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    955 Stone St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /2

    $624,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1420 Lookout Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,106

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    1420 Lookout Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /31

    $1,205,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    404 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,652

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Mallard Uptown Real Estate

    404 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    403 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,568,703

    Last Listing Agent Chanika Ogle Wheelhouse Real Estate

    403 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    924 Woodley Green Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,368

    Last Listing Agent Brande Weidler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    924 Woodley Green Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /60

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4302 S Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,176

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Van Sweringen Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    4302 S Exeter Dr, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /43

    $558,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    308 Deere Run Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,719

    Last Listing Agent Jean Bowden Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    308 Deere Run Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /27

    $1,003,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    202 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,308

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Lagrone Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    202 Torrance Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /19

    $418,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1609 Cavern Springs Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,093

    Last Listing Agent Collective Team The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    1609 Cavern Springs Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1.48 Acres W Wallis Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $145,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Porter Wells Team Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    1.48 Acres W Wallis Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /35

    $560,100

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1422 Allens Mill Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,630

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Madewell Uptown Real Estate

    1422 Allens Mill Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /26

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    8010 W Kettering Ct, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,101

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Shewmaker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    8010 W Kettering Ct, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /36

    $673,350

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1424 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,161

    Last Listing Agent Paige Johnson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    1424 Cannon Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /26

    $620,427

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1013 Marbella Ct, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,608

    Last Listing Agent Scott Waymire Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    1013 Marbella Ct, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /33

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    714 Clayton Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,241

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    714 Clayton Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /5

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    569 Sands Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $81,132 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,333

    Last Listing Agent Drake Hartwick NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    569 Sands Rd, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /44

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    481 Whitcliff Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,391

481 Whitcliff Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /46

    $965,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    384 Whitcliff Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,500

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dandy Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    384 Whitcliff Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    201 Doral Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,353

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Hobson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    201 Doral Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1200 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,739

1200 Sycamore St, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /32

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1213 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,146

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rhoads Gibson Real Estate

    1213 Chancery Ln, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /24

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4504 S Fieldcrest Terrace, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,210

4504 S Fieldcrest Terrace, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /30

    $599,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    302 Doral Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,187

    Last Listing Agent Brett Hash First Star Realty

    302 Doral Dr, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /47

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5711 S 66th St, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,936

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    5711 S 66th St, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    691 Weston Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,791

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Willis Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    691 Weston Cir, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /41

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1427 Allens Mill Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,359

    Last Listing Agent Jean Williams Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    1427 Allens Mill Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /2

    $2,800,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    579 Ford Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 25.55 Acres
    • $109,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,976,568

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crenshaw Collier & Associates

    579 Ford Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /45

    $413,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1411 Cavern Springs Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,749

    Last Listing Agent Diane Atkinson Gibson Real Estate

    1411 Cavern Springs Way, Cave Springs, AR 72718
  • /60

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8110 W Kettering Ct, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,810

8110 W Kettering Ct, Rogers, AR 72758

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home