2,901

Homes in ZIP Code 93430

Section Image
    • 580 Chaney Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $340,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Chaney Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      580 Chaney Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 363% Above List Price
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Aug 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lyon Liberty Realty

    • 0 Highway 1 Unit SC194179, Harmony, CA 93435

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 1 Unit SC194179, Harmony, CA 93435

      0 Highway 1 Unit SC194179, Harmony, CA 93435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Casey Hosman The Real Estate Company of Cambria

    • 350 N Ocean Ave Unit 17, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Ocean Ave Unit 17, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      350 N Ocean Ave Unit 17, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jan Lloyd BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $1,300,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Thunder Canyon Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2415 Thunder Canyon Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $4,087/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,990,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2777 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $376,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      2777 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fisher Modern Broker

    • 2651 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $611,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      2651 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Silva Topham BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 0 S Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      0 S Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sayer BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1625 Cass Ave Unit 23, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Cass Ave Unit 23, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1625 Cass Ave Unit 23, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Lilley Highway One Real Estate

    • 220 Cerro Gordo Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $674,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Cerro Gordo Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      220 Cerro Gordo Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 435 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Purchase Purchase Real Estate

    • 0 Morro Ave Unit SC1048433, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Morro Ave Unit SC1048433, Cayucos, CA 93430

      0 Morro Ave Unit SC1048433, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Payne Pacific Coast Brokers, Inc.

    • 350 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      350 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 06, 2015

    • 2746 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,950,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      2746 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Monica Randeen Monica Randeen, Broker

    • 2709 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,103,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      2709 Santa Barbara Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 1625 Cass Ave Unit 30, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Cass Ave Unit 30, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1625 Cass Ave Unit 30, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Ayers Highway One Real Estate

    • 53 El Sereno Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,192,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 El Sereno Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      53 El Sereno Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 457 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $348,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      457 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,063% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hall Liberty Realty

    • 94 24th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $613,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 24th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      94 24th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek RE/MAX

    • 5306 Highway 1, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $3,724,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Highway 1, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1900
      5306 Highway 1, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,128,225
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Richardson Charles Richardson, Broker

    • /2

      Est $313,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cerro Gordo Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • Studio
      210 Cerro Gordo Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Franklin Franklin Real Estate & Rentals

    • 0 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      0 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sousa COMPASS

    • 465 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,037,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      465 Old Creek Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,914% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Baldwin Central Coast Real Estate

    • 0 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      0 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Delmartini Compass

    • 3001 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,219,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3001 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Astle Greg Astle, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 S Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • Studio
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      696 S Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Doug Michie Ventura Commercial Real Estate

    • 41 18th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,825,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 18th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41 18th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 1625 Cass Ave Unit 49, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Cass Ave Unit 49, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1625 Cass Ave Unit 49, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fisher Modern Broker

    • 42 19th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,550,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 19th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      42 19th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Watkins Richard L. Watkins

    • 4010 Alapay Ranch Way, Cambria, CA 93435

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Alapay Ranch Way, Cambria, CA 93435

      4010 Alapay Ranch Way, Cambria, CA 93435

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pete Clark Clark Land Company

    • 151 F St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,287,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 F St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      151 F St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 3220 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,186,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3220 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Rogers Coast Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 A N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      158 A N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Stone Central Coast Real Estate

    • 3490 Falling Star Ln, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,180,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Falling Star Ln, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3490 Falling Star Ln, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janne Reddell Bayshore Realty

    • /2

      Est $827,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Cypress Ave Unit 8, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      184 Cypress Ave Unit 8, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Huckabay Comet Realty

    • 1670 Rising Star, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,915,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Rising Star, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1670 Rising Star, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,528,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

• /2

      Est $1,309,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Lucerne Rd Unit 5, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      561 Lucerne Rd Unit 5, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

• 543 Lucerne Rd Unit 1, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,393,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Lucerne Rd Unit 1, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      543 Lucerne Rd Unit 1, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Smith eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $728,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Cypress Ave Unit 25, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      148 Cypress Ave Unit 25, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Watkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 32 Saint Mary Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Saint Mary Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      32 Saint Mary Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Lilley Highway One Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      284 N Ocean Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Anderson Rock View Realty

    • 3263 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,956,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      3263 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3263 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan Demera Demera Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home