2,901

Homes in ZIP Code 93430

Section Image
    • 3280 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,549,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3280 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Franklin Franklin Real Estate & Rentals

    • 3289 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,353,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3289 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3289 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kertis Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 3420 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,972,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3420 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,559/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 3300 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $3,825,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3300 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 3262 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,076,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3262 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,203/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hall Liberty Realty

    • 63 Coronado Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,344,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Coronado Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      63 Coronado Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sterios Jackie Sterios, Broker

    • 3229 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,751,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3229 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 3117 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,129,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3117 Ocean Blvd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 3176 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,013,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3176 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 3120 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,262,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3120 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent traci ferguson Traci Ferguson Real Estate

    • 3485 Gilbert Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,356,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Gilbert Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3485 Gilbert Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kasper The Real Estate Company of Cambria

    • 3193 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,166,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3193 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

    • 3177 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,462,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3177 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3177 Shearer Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Howard Coldwell Banker Kellie & Assoc

    • 533 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,113,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      533 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Becky Adams Becky Adams, Broker

    • 531 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $979,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      531 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Becky Adams Becky Adams, Broker

    • 529 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,081,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      529 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 517 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,078,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      517 Lucerne Rd, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2950 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,511,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2950 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leila Harrington Leila Harrington, Broker

    • 2920 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $3,685,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2920 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $1,328/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2628 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $4,789,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2628 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilson Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2692 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,217,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2692 Studio Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,356/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,828,422
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 15 22nd St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,744,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 22nd St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 22nd St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2133 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,010,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2133 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 29 21st St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,136,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 21st St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29 21st St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 1602 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $3,572,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1602 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Sep 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 45 17th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,471,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 17th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      45 17th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa J Lewis Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1617 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,438,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1617 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 1501 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,582,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1501 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Lyon Liberty Realty

    • 41 14th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,448,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 14th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      41 14th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 1301 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,259,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1301 Pacific Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,105/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 41 13th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $849,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 13th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      41 13th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $979/SF
      • 391 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Zdroy Coastal Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,352,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 13th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35 13th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Watkins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /23

      Est $1,419,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 11th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34 11th St, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gerrie Giotta Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /24

      Est $1,586,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey RE/MAX Del Oro

    • 2637 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,361,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2637 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2637 Orville Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,500
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2640 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $2,118,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2640 Richard Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Molnar James Molnar Realty

    • 1974 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $915,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1974 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Gordon Gordon & Gordon

    • 1975 Cass Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,397,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Cass Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1975 Cass Ave, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kaiser Dale Kaiser Real Estate

    • 2194 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,468,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2194 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2194 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • 2078 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Est $1,694,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2078 Circle Dr, Cayucos, CA 93430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Franklin Franklin Real Estate & Rentals

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home