975

Cayuga Heights, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $475,611 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      210 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $517,436 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      216 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $606,924 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Remington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      124 E Remington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $724,629 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      220 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $799,959 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      224 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,199,074 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      304 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $516,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1035 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $662,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1005 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $684,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1001 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $485,459 Not Listed For Sale

      122 E Remington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      122 E Remington Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $492,003 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      202 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $451,378 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      308 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Missirian Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $540,950 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      217 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,417,200 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      221 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $824,352 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      223 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $452,770 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      231 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,284 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      235 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seaman Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $667,543 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      109 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hickory Lee Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $697,750 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      111 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $547,626 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      113 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $529,878 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      203 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $550,161 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      207 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lustick Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $468,358 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      213 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chai Ithaca Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $564,832 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $602,820 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      115 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $579,397 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      106 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $841,136 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      102 Highgate Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

    • /2

      Est $907,386 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      301 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $780,995 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      303 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $402,400 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      307 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,189 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $513,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1105 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $729,956 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      401 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $692,949 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      403 Highgate Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $773,145 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Berkshire Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 Berkshire Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $610,322 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      703 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $450,214 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      707 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eldredge Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $708,143 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      513 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $395,056 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      322 Highland Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $611,616 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      511 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home