975

Cayuga Heights, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $716,950 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Overlook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      104 Overlook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $519,216 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Overlook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      106 Overlook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $970,804 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Overlook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      110 Overlook Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $620,991 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      615 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,614 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      411 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $898,491 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      520 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $613,055 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      522 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $560,968 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      524 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $749,488 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      109 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $538,760 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      614 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Apr 08, 2013

    • /2

      Est $439,635 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      512 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $552,627 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      516 Wyckoff Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $771,220 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      115 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,666 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      200 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $512,032 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      308 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $679,728 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      300 Kline Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $539,508 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      101 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $628,459 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      212 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,131 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      216 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $517,117 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      106 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $342,895 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      102 Brook Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $411,421 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $743,151 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 10 Beds
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      219 Kelvin Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Connor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $995,721 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oak Hill Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      105 Oak Hill Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $547,943 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      414 Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,096,272 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      205 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,200
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lustick Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $720,962 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      201 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

• /2

      Est $761,915 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Oak Hill Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Oak Hill Place, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

• /2

      Est $1,159,679 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      119 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $654,747 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      117 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $689,235 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      115 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,095 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      111 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $735,801 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      109 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $436,006 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      107 Oak Hill Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $628,244 Not Listed For Sale