5,710

Cedar Creek, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 216 Union Pacific Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $439,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    216 Union Pacific Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,276

    Last Listing Agent Danny Wilson New Home Now

    216 Union Pacific Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 1144 Shiloh Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $289,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Shiloh Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1144 Shiloh Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liana Walker Epique Realty LLC

  • /15

    $384,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    The Royal (480) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Turn the kids loose in the Royal's second-story flex space, perfect for media and game rooms, while you entertain in the open-concept great room. The main level primary suite boasts dual sinks and a walk-in closet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075019, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /2

    $301,630 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    109 Osprey Chain, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,462

    Meritage Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection

    109 Osprey Chain, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 112 Deer Run Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Deer Run Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      112 Deer Run Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Carter Real Broker, LLC

  • /12

    $334,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    The Callaghan (830) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Stock up on everyone's favorites with plenty of room in the walk-in pantry. The open-concept layout and covered outdoor living space are great for entertaining. A fourth bedroom is perfect for guests or larger families.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075024, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 289 Tuck St, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    289 Tuck St, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,735

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Shaw Compass RE Texas, LLC

    289 Tuck St, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Texas Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      282 Texas Oak Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 235 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edith Johnston White House Global Properties

  • /16

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    Richmond Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Estate Series, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Richmond plan was created with intentional living in mind. Each of its 4 bedrooms feature a walk-in closet, with ample space to stow items away. This two-story home boasts an office, media area and game room for members of the family to work and play all at once, as well as a side-load garage. The open-concept kitchen opens up to the family area and breakfast room, allowing you to entertain

    Empire Homes Builder
    118 Double Eagle Ranch Dr Unit 36500385, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 177 Billingsley Heights, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    177 Billingsley Heights, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,431

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooker RE/MAX Vision

    177 Billingsley Heights, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 130 Alum Park Place, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Alum Park Place, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      130 Alum Park Place, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Taylor Metropolitan Property Exchange

  • /6

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    Howard Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Howard floor plan presents a spacious and thoughtfully designed two-story layout featuring five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. With a two-car garage, this home offers ample space for families seeking both functionality and comfort. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly from the kitchen to the dining and living spaces, making it ideal for entertaining. The owner’s suite

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Riverbend at Double Eagle St Unit 37408526, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 161 Possum Hollow Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    161 Possum Hollow Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,830

    Last Listing Agent Rylie Schroeder eXp Realty, LLC

    161 Possum Hollow Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 224 Jenkins Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Jenkins Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      224 Jenkins Rd, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherryl King Horizon Realty

  • 102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075030, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $382,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    The Winedale (880) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Skip your commute and work from home in the quiet flex space. The upstairs game room makes a great media or play space. Downstairs, a large walk-in closet and bath complement the private primary suite.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075030, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 213 Martin Crossing Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $417,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    213 Martin Crossing Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,013

    Last Listing Agent Bill Flood Stanberry REALTORS

    213 Martin Crossing Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 136 Creek View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Creek View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      136 Creek View Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $411,860

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    128 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The open kitchen and family room provide the perfect gathering space for all occasions. Linen cabinets with white granite countertops, brown-grey EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet in our Elemental package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    128 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 258 W Oak Loop, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    258 W Oak Loop, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,016

    Last Listing Agent John Mundell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    258 W Oak Loop, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 118 Blue Grass Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Blue Grass Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1994
      118 Blue Grass Cove, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matz-Zamiska McAllister & Associates

  • /19

    $663,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft

    Braunig Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Estate Series, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Braunig plan is a functional floor plan that makes full use of its 4 bedrooms, featuring a private primary bedroom that promises relaxation and tranquility in the hustle and bustle of family life. Created with family in mind, this plan offers enough space for everyone to enjoy. As the heart of the home, the kitchen opens up to the breakfast and family room, with a covered patio just steps

    Empire Homes Builder
    118 Double Eagle Ranch Dr Unit 36503204, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • Unlisted Address

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $1,655,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    Unlisted Address
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      408 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Njus Realty of America, LLC

  • /13

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    The Kessler (454) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Skip the theater and enjoy movie night at home from the comfort of the Kessler's second-story game room. With five bedrooms, everyone has their own personal space. A useful kitchen island overlooks the open family and dining rooms.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075014, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 134 Stellers Swoop, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    134 Stellers Swoop, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,632

    Last Listing Agent Shane Hargrave eXp Realty, LLC

    134 Stellers Swoop, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 298 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      298 High View Ranch Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Easthagen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    Young Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Young floor plan is a spacious and functional one-story design offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a convenient two-car garage. This layout is ideal for modern living, with an open flow connecting key spaces like the great room, dining area, and kitchen, all perfectly positioned for both everyday activities and entertaining guests. The large kitchen features ample counter space, an

    Coventry Homes Builder
    0 Riverbend at Double Eagle St Unit 37408489, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /2

    $378,295 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    121 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,225

    Meritage Homes Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection

    121 Bonnellis Roost, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 194 Estate Row, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Est $873,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Estate Row, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      194 Estate Row, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adela Hernandez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

  • /14

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    The Reynolds (890) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Reserve Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    An entertainer's dream, the open kitchen and family room provide the perfect gathering space for all occasions. Mix work and play between the study and the adjacent spacious game room upstairs.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075028, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 117 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    117 Silverton Ln, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /2

    $405,675

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft

    203 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Henderson's open concept layout makes it easy to keep an eye on the great room while in the kitchen. Slate cabinets with marble-look white quartz countertops, cool brown laminate flooring, and multi-tone taupe carpet in our Finesse package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    203 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /11

    $442,925 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    209 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

209 Coopers Hawk Crescent, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
    • 106 Alum Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Alum Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      106 Alum Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roald Gonzalez TxHome Realty

  • 102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075013, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    The Henderson (404) Plan at Double Eagle Ranch - Riverbend at Double Eagle - Boulevard Collection, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    The Henderson's open concept layout makes it easy to keep an eye on the family room while preparing dinner in the kitchen. Use the flex space as a living room or dining room while your guests enjoy a private suite of their own.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    102 E Short Toed Swoop St Unit 37075013, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 130 Sabine Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    130 Sabine Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,547

    Last Listing Agent Zia Lowe RE/MAX Bastrop Area

    130 Sabine Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • /40

    $3,975,000

    • Land
    • 70.99 Acres
    • $55,994 per Acre

    187 N Cedar Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    Discover an extraordinary 70-acre luxury estate, painstakingly rebuilt from the studs in 2021–2022 with all-new plumbing, electrical, sheetrock, doors and finishes. This turnkey property blends high-end modern amenities with expansive country privacy. Interior highlights include a chef’s kitchen with Thermador luxury appliance package featuring a 60" range with double oven and a

    Robert Petmecky RDP Realty LLC

    187 N Cedar Creek Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612
  • 195 Heritage Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    $437,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    195 Heritage Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,414

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cesena LPT Realty, LLC

    195 Heritage Oaks Dr, Cedar Creek, TX 78612

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home