1,393

Homes in ZIP Code 07927

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $563,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $703,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      35 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $466,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Vista Dr Unit 121, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      221 Vista Dr Unit 121, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,160,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Horsehill Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,099,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $768,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Edwin Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • Studio
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Edwin Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $643,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      62 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $492,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      21 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Cedar Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $662,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cedar Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      22 Cedar Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE GINSBERG COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $795,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kenneth Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • Studio
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Kenneth Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $769,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kenneth Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • Studio
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Kenneth Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $588,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      16 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,087,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chestnut Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      26 Chestnut Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $739,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,999
      • Jul 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent DULCE ANTUNES ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      235 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $806,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      261 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Cuno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $790,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • Studio
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $948,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Slope Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Slope Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $317,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      190 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      208 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS BILLEK KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      250 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $603,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      153 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $784,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $812,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,185,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      57 Manger Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $812,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Halko Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5 Halko Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $841,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH MARSHALL ORIGINAL KEY REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $765,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Juniper Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $719,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 White Birch Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • Studio
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 White Birch Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $673,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      89 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $817,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $651,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      91 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $575,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent MADELINE LIPKIN WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • /2

      Est $1,101,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Poplar Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • Studio
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      89 Poplar Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,113,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Larch Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

    • /2

      Est $912,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home