1,393

Homes in ZIP Code 07927

Section Image
    • 87 Poplar Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $1,117,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Poplar Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      87 Poplar Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES PATRICK JR. CHARLES PATRICK REALTORS

    • 503 Spring Hollow Dr Unit 19, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,019,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Spring Hollow Dr Unit 19, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      503 Spring Hollow Dr Unit 19, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAVID BONYNGE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $792,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harper KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 412 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $669,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      412 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 210 Birch Ct Unit 210, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $660,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Birch Ct Unit 210, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      210 Birch Ct Unit 210, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA VEZZOSI CERZA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 409 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $584,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      409 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Areman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 106 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $656,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      106 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANA DANG GARDEN HOME REALTY

    • 77 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,082,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      77 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CAROL PALK WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 303 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $590,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      303 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

• 92 Boulevard Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Boulevard Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2015
      92 Boulevard Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,750
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CAROL PALK WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 92 Malapardis Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Malapardis Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1959
      92 Malapardis Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent KATRINA VITALE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 16 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $580,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      16 Highview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 311 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $590,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      311 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine First KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 110 Birch Ct Unit 110, Hanover Twp., NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Birch Ct Unit 110, Hanover Twp., NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      110 Birch Ct Unit 110, Hanover Twp., NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fletcher COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 30 Summit Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $867,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Summit Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Summit Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent YVETTE R. GUTKIN EXPERIENT REALTY LLC

    • 510 Waterview Ct Unit 510, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $676,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Waterview Ct Unit 510, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      510 Waterview Ct Unit 510, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lopez KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 10 Cross Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cross Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1959
      10 Cross Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda LoCastro RE/MAX

    • 91 Boulevard Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Boulevard Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      91 Boulevard Rd, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,237
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CAROL PALK WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 27 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      27 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD TOMBACK AMERIFIRST, INC.

    • 401 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $585,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      401 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARCELA MOORE IULO REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 19 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,334,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Orchard Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent YINNA CHIH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 304 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $659,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      304 Waterview Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AMNA KHAWAJA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 169 Vista Dr Unit 111, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Vista Dr Unit 111, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      169 Vista Dr Unit 111, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARTHA CARRENO REAL

    • 209 Birch Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Birch Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2013
      209 Birch Ct, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saritte Harel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 1 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $879,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Quinlisk Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• 57 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $815,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      57 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Strott COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 39 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $592,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      39 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANNE HARTMAN RE/MAX

    • 37 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $564,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      37 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Viterito KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 14 Korda Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $619,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Korda Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Korda Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 80 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $942,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      80 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christo Joe GUARANTEED SALE

    • 33 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $557,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      33 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Semhon Weichert Corporate

    • 72 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $733,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      72 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

    • 45 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $805,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Cross Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,914
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $628,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Parker Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,122
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ARJAN KOLIC YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 31 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $854,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOANNA PARKER-LENTZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 31 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $489,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Built 1922
      31 Farview Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PEREIRA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 109 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      109 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McCauley BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 50 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $645,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      50 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,050
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN JACOBS C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    • 116 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      116 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VALARIE ELLIS-FRIEDMAN RE/MAX

    • 148 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $484,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      148 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home