1,393

Homes in ZIP Code 07927

Section Image
    • 12 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $478,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12 Pine Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $345,000/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERIC TRAUTMANN WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 224 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $468,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      224 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Riesebeck WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 10 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $1,391,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bruen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 68 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $593,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      68 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Flowers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 264 Vista Dr Unit 164, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Vista Dr Unit 164, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      264 Vista Dr Unit 164, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Anthony KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • /2

      Est $1,008,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • Built 1987
      222 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 263 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      263 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Smitha Ramchandani CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 16 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $630,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16 Frederick Place, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harper KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 33 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $613,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      33 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Goldinger Keller Williams Suburban Realty

    • 46 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $558,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      46 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pennacchio KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 50 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $714,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY CASTELLANO KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 228 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $953,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      228 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 18 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $933,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE LUTZ PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 8 Edwin Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Est $817,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Edwin Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8 Edwin Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saritte Harel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 86 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $548,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      86 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LUCIA CUSANO ELITE REALTORS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 21 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 56 Ridgedale Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $396,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ridgedale Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      56 Ridgedale Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunn EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 17 Slope Dr, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Est $831,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Slope Dr, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Slope Dr, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kalish BURGDORFF ERA

    • 110 Birch Ct, Hanover Twp., NJ 07927

      Est $654,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Birch Ct, Hanover Twp., NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      110 Birch Ct, Hanover Twp., NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maryanski KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Ridgedale Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      86 Ridgedale Ave, Hanover, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $585,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      501 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $582,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      403 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $580,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      509 Waterview Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $683,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      102 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $581,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      103 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $571,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Birch Ct, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927