1,229

Cedar Knolls, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $959,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      161 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      247 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      181 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $515,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      11 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,149,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $710,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      42 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,160,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $831,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      77 Cross Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

    • 42 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $496,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Built 1955
      42 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $927,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      92 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $631,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      41 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $865,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Mcnab Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,175,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      99 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      258 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $841,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chestnut Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10 Chestnut Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Est $465,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      172 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent June Madia C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $769,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,103,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $953,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Old Farm Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $688,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      194 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      157 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent MARIE LAQUAGLIA PATRIOTS REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $600,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,063,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $506,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      62 Ridgedale Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 20 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      212 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $616,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 S Belair Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $709,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      44 Summit Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Vista Dr Unit 36, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      136 Vista Dr Unit 36, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $826,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      227 Malapardis Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $727,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Townsend Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Townsend Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      242 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $874,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Townsend Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Townsend Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      147 Vista Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Est $900,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      73 Boulevard Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $934,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      45 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $631,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      55 Mountain Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $727,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Oak Blvd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $649,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      17 Grand Ave, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $731,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Cedar Knolls Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      • Studio
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      276 Cedar Knolls Rd, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,072,227

      Not Listed For Sale