$315,000
3347 Parkway Rd, Rosman, NC 28772
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,564 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $201/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Scott R Smith Looking Glass Realty
$315,000
3347 Parkway Rd, Rosman, NC 28772
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott R Smith Looking Glass Realty
$50,000
85 Trent Rd, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Farrah Baynard BluAxis Realty
$375,000
139 Trent Rd, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,463
Last Listing Agent Amanda Jennings Gravley Fisher Realty,Sapphire/Toxaway
$1,955,500
60 Woodside Dr, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,931,264
Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wright Premier Sotheby’s International Realty
$467,000
609 Probart St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,494
Last Listing Agent Matthew Durt Looking Glass Realty
$75,000
28 Townsend Trail, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $913,000
Last Listing Agent Farrah Baynard BluAxis Realty
$460,000
61 Spring Cove Dr, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $461,559
Last Listing Agent Hunter Trombetta Fisher Realty - 10 Park Place
$225,000
150 Trent Rd, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $240,376
Last Listing Agent Farrah Baynard BluAxis Realty
$490,000
580 Maple St, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $509,202
Last Listing Agent Jason Shepherd Looking Glass Realty
$370,000
118 Resada Dr, Brevard, NC 28712
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $370,201
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Merrell RE/MAX Land of the Waterfalls