26,970

Homes in ZIP Code 78613

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $525,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    2930 Grand Oaks Loop Unit 2004, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Welcome home to this beautifully appointed townhome-style condo offering the perfect blend of style, space, and low-maintenance living. The recently updated kitchen is a true standout, featuring sleek quartz countertops, a modern tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a large eat-in breakfast bar—perfect for casual meals or entertaining guests. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the

    Agent Photo

    Arlene Maze

    Bramlett Partners

    (512) 817-2436

    2930 Grand Oaks Loop Unit 2004, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /39

    Starting at $998 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2829 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Lakeline East Apartments is a landmark in residential living, ideally situated off Lakeline Blvd and Pecan Park Blvd in Cedar Park. Across the street with our own walking access tunnel to HEB Plus, Lakeline Mall, and Alamo Drafthouse. Surrounded by many employers, our exclusive community offers an unprecedented level of style and sophistication in a selection of six exuberant floor plans. Explore

    Lakeline East Apartments

    (855) 248-0469

    2829 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 3803 Katie Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3803 Katie Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,332

    Last Listing Agent Joe Keenan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3803 Katie Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 11400 W Parmer Ln Unit 41, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $375,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      11400 W Parmer Ln Unit 41, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11400 W Parmer Ln Unit 41, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Kohlmorgan Beacon Pointe Realty

  • /28

    $399,950

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    3107 Pepper Grass Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Welcome to 3107 Pepper Grass Trail! A single story residence conveniently situated near all major thoroughfares. This neighborhood home displays an inviting open floor plan and features multiple major upgrades including but not limited to new HVAC (2025), Water Heater (2025) and Roof (2024) Endless outdoor possibilities with ample room for pets, gardening and entertaining. Vacant, Easy to Show

    Agent Photo

    Gulay Bozdag

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 437-7409

    3107 Pepper Grass Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /55

    Starting at $1,176 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    801 C-Bar Ranch Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    The Alden at Cedar Park is located at 801 C-Bar Ranch Trail Cedar Park, TX and is managed by Starlight Group Property Holdings Inc., a reputable property management company with verified listings on RENTCafe. The Alden at Cedar Park offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 610 to 1398 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Courtyard, Dishwasher, Efficient Appliances, Fitness

    The Alden at Cedar Park

    (737) 238-1850

    801 C-Bar Ranch Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 408 Tyree Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    408 Tyree Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,022

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burton Willow Real Estate, LLC

    408 Tyree Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 2511 Preserve Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $448,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Preserve Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2511 Preserve Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaina Moats LPT Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $695,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft

    1602 Michael Robert Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Absolutely beautiful home loaded w upgrades & nestled under a shady canopy of trees on an oversized corner culdesac lot w your own Tiki Bar & screened in lounge area! Located in the highly coveted Westside at Buttercup Creek, this amazing 5BD/3.5BA home boasts a flexible layout featuring the primary suite + secondary bedrm/bath on the main level which is ideal for guests, multigenerational living

    Agent Photo

    Chrissy Caputo

    Austin Summit Group

    (737) 423-1621

    1602 Michael Robert Way, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /50

    Starting at $1,054

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    910 Quest Pkwy, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Come home to a life of luxury and ease at our apartments in Cedar Park, TX Experience an elevated community filled with amenities that were designed to enhance every lifestyle.

    The Quest

    (737) 258-2142

    910 Quest Pkwy, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1017 Silverstone Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $343,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1017 Silverstone Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,303

    Last Listing Agent Shea Mworia River Bear Realty, LLC

    1017 Silverstone Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 2117 Tribal Way, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $567,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Tribal Way, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2117 Tribal Way, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Condrey Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $310,000

    $95K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    2903 Blue Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Opportunity to own a 1 story home on nearly a 1⁄4-acre lot in the distinctive Shenandoah. Known for its oversized homesites, mature trees, and peaceful atmosphere, this community is just outside city limits resulting in lower property taxes. The open-concept floor plan features a spacious living, dining, & kitchen area designed for both everyday living and entertaining, with beautiful views of

    Agent Photo

    Michael Banh

    Exceed Realty LLC

    (512) 642-8024

    2903 Blue Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /49

    Starting at $799 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    The Ranch at Cedar Park is intentionally designed to feel somewhere between a cozy home and an exclusive resort wrapped in a gated community offering one- and two-bedroom floor plans. Create favorite recipes in your spacious kitchen, complete with upgraded and energy-efficient appliances. Because we listen to our residents, your home also includes walk-in closets, pantry, and full-size

    Mariposa Cedar Park 55+ Apartment Homes

    (737) 777-8106

    1301 W Whitestone Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1303 Shady Grove Path, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1303 Shady Grove Path, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,939

    Last Listing Agent Betty Saenz Windham Rose Realty

    1303 Shady Grove Path, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /40

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    725 Leann Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Absolutely stunning two-story home nestled on a large, picturesque lot backing to a massive greenbelt with hike & bike trails, sports fields, and an incredible park! Surrounded by a shady canopy of mature Oak trees, this home offers amazing curb appeal, direct Greenbelt access, and a peaceful setting that’s hard to find. Inside, you’ll love the bright and open floorplan filled with natural light

    Agent Photo

    Chrissy Caputo

    Austin Summit Group

    (512) 233-6153

    725 Leann Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /42

    Starting at $763 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Welcome home to Cypress Creek at Lakeline, a charming community in Cedar Park, Texas. Choose from our one, two, three, and four bedroom floor plans that feature upgraded kitchen appliances and full-size washer and dryer connections. Outside your front door, exciting amenities, like a large fitness center and gourmet kitchen and lounge, offer elegant spaces for relaxation and socialization.

    Cypress Creek Lakeline Blvd

    (737) 777-9418

    2101 S Lakeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 716 Kodiak Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $930,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    716 Kodiak Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,051

    Last Listing Agent Sunita Samala Full Circle RE

    716 Kodiak Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 1503 Fox Sparrow Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $866,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Fox Sparrow Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1503 Fox Sparrow Trail, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Pappas Mungia Real Estate

  • /38

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    700 Mandarin Flyway Unit 2004, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Low-maintenance Cedar Park living in desirable Silver Oaks! Per current HOA information, the townhome HOA generally covers exterior maintenance, landscaping, water, sewer, trash, structural exterior upkeep, common grounds, sprinklers and community features, making this a practical option for those wanting convenience without the constant upkeep. This brownstone-style townhome is ideally

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (737) 264-5204

    700 Mandarin Flyway Unit 2004, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /18

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    The ever-affordable Arboleda Apartments in Cedar Park, TX is now offering practical one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, like washers and dryers, oversized closets, and private patios. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful fitness center, swimming pool, garage parking, and so much more. Arboleda Apartments is more than a home, it's a space

    Arboleda Apartment Homes

    (737) 215-4503

    900 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 414 Misty Morn Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    414 Misty Morn Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,434

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Olenbush AustinRealEstate.com

    414 Misty Morn Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 112 Driftwood Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $695,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Driftwood Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      112 Driftwood Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Pearson Realty Texas LLC

  • /5

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 9,909 Sq Ft
    • $615,385 per Acre

    803 Savanna Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Great lot with trees located in Cedar Park located within Leander ISD- ready for you to build your DREAM HOME in wonderful neighborhood. Good trees already there!!

    Agent Photo

    Donna Andruk

    Keller Williams Realty

    (737) 473-1538

    803 Savanna Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /55

    Starting at $1,047 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Take advantage of your opportunity to live an indulgent lifestyle at The Allure apartments in Cedar Park, TX. Our one, two and three bedroom apartments exude sophistication with impressive features and an extensive collection of thoughtfully curated resort-inspired amenities. Our apartments just north of Metro Austin, are both comfortable and gratifying. Interior luxuries include modern

    The Allure

    (737) 252-6998

    701 N Vista Ridge Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1921 Conn Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1921 Conn Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,867

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kim All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1921 Conn Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 2403 Erica Kaitlin Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $527,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Erica Kaitlin Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2403 Erica Kaitlin Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Miksch "MIKSCH REALTY"

  • /38

    $590,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    1312 Chalk Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Your weekends just got a whole lot better, and it's all right outside your door. In the heart of Ranch at Cypress Creek, one of Cedar Park's most sought-after neighborhoods and right at your doorstep is Milburn Park, a 42-acre city gem featuring a pool, splash pad, skate park, tennis courts, sand volleyball, sports fields, and walking trails. This 5-bedroom, two-story home features an oversized

    Agent Photo

    Heather Morstatter

    Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    (737) 637-4970

    1312 Chalk Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /50

    Starting at $842 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    With a selection of studio, one, two, and three-bedroom options, Caliza offers an enjoyable experience in one of the finest communities around. Easily unwind in your spacious home, ranging from 621 to 1,401 square feet and boasting stainless-steel appliances, kitchen islands, designer cabinets, and, in some cases, 14-foot ceilings and enclosed yards. Here, relaxation and recreation are at the

    Caliza

    (737) 777-8347

    12638 Ridgeline Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2107 Ariella Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $388,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2107 Ariella Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,124

    Last Listing Agent Crispin Martinez Keller Williams Heritage

    2107 Ariella Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 2800 Courageous, Leander, TX 78641

      Est $512,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Courageous, Leander, TX 78641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2800 Courageous, Leander, TX 78641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Palmer Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $535,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft

    1606 Menteer Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Welcome to 1606 Menteer, a charming home in the heart of Cedar Park offering one of the larger floor plans in the neighborhood. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms, 2 living areas, 2 dining areas, and a designated office, creating a functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens to the main living space, allowing for a seamless flow throughout the

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Pritchett

    MODUS Real Estate

    (737) 379-0953

    1606 Menteer Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /40

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1700 Bagdad Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Home Is Wherever You AreFind comfort and a welcoming community at Tuckaway Apartment Homes in Cedar Park, TX! Explore 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments with thoughtful features and modern amenities.Apartment Features that Feel Like HomeSpacious layouts to fit your lifestyleFully equipped kitchens for easy meal prepWasher/dryer connections for your

    TUCKAWAY

    (512) 817-2268

    1700 Bagdad Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 1305 Echo Ridge Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1305 Echo Ridge Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,561

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hallmark HALLMARK LUXURY REAL ESTATE

    1305 Echo Ridge Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 1505 Anthony Ct, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $545,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Anthony Ct, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1505 Anthony Ct, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Kim Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $824,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,542 Sq Ft

    118 Breakaway Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    Prime location | 2 Home Offices | 5 bedrooms | 3.5 baths | 3 car garage Welcome to this exceptionally spacious, freshly painted home perfectly designed for multi-generational living, situated on a premium corner lot in the Silverado West neighborhood. Outstanding curb appeal with mature trees, this impressive residence offers 5 generously sized bedrooms, 3.5 baths, two dedicated offices, and an

    Agent Photo

    Tanya Kerr

    KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    (737) 339-5205

    118 Breakaway Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • /35

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    403 Buttercup Creek Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    About Buttercup CreekButtercup Creek Apartments welcomes you! Enjoy the comforts of living in a small, tree-lined community in a quiet, residential setting. Relax by the sparkling pool or get energized on the Sports Court with a game of tennis or basketball. Create your own Texas BBQ in your courtyard picnic area. You'll like the convenience of walking or cycling to nearby shops and

    Buttercup Creek Apartments

    (737) 215-3826

    403 Buttercup Creek Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
  • 2112 W Riviera Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2112 W Riviera Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,036

    Last Listing Agent Mike Minns Atlas Realty

    2112 W Riviera Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    • 3204 Rocky Top Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Est $799,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Rocky Top Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3204 Rocky Top Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Ruiz Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home