1,186

Recently Sold Centerton, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $549,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    550 Apollo Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,774

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Sudar Sudar Group

    550 Apollo Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /28

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1241 Brandon Way, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,903

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Roth Homescape Realty

    1241 Brandon Way, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /60

    $1,335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1322 Royal Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,694

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Prowell Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    1322 Royal Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /22

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    971 Osage View Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,364

    Last Listing Agent Cass Harris Harris Heights Realty

    971 Osage View Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $399,163

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2620 Goldspur Ct, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Giddens Schuber Mitchell Realty

    2620 Goldspur Ct, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /36

    $591,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1231 Silver Maple St, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,821

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siebert National Realty

    1231 Silver Maple St, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1540 Joseph Way, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,397

    Last Listing Agent The VP Team eXp Realty NWA Branch

    1540 Joseph Way, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /17

    $294,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1540 Edinburgh Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,353

    Last Listing Agent Kate Cox Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    1540 Edinburgh Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /25

    $465,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1251 Bootleg Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,734

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Leach Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    1251 Bootleg Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $504,619

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8701 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Giddens Schuber Mitchell Realty

    8701 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /18

    $381,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2930 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    2930 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /41

    $433,757

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8820 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,254

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8820 Anise Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /22

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2130 Wildflower Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,595

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Switzer Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    2130 Wildflower Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /9

    $360,080

    Sold May 21, 2026

    3040 Amarillo Way, Bentonville, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3040 Amarillo Way, Bentonville, AR 72712
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2341 Max Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    2341 Max Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /53

    $397,987

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8861 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,000

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Magnolia Landing

    8861 Sunspire Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /17

    $371,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3060 Amarillo Way, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton West Wind

    3060 Amarillo Way, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /2

    $474,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1080 Ari Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Schuber Mitchell Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    1080 Ari Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /26

    $458,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    721 Harbison St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Scharff Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    721 Harbison St, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /2

    $814,032

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1480 Lariat Cir, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,240

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cox Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    1480 Lariat Cir, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /22

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    211 Essex Way, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,161

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bowman Prestige Management & Realty

    211 Essex Way, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /18

    $226,369

    Sold May 19, 2026

    640 Discovery Ave, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Featherston West

    640 Discovery Ave, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /2

    $419,470

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1001 Thornwood Place, Centerton, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huber Place South

    1001 Thornwood Place, Centerton, AR 72713
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    490 Apollo Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,237

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Sudar Sudar Group

    490 Apollo Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /19

    $392,140

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2430 Longfellow Dr, Centerton, AR 72712

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Huber Place South

    2430 Longfellow Dr, Centerton, AR 72712
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1670 Scotland Dr, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,876

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Smallwood Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    1670 Scotland Dr, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /23

    $204,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    671 Saint Charles Place, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,359

    Last Listing Agent Tania Martinez PAK Home Realty

    671 Saint Charles Place, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /52

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1530 N Lexington Place, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,711

    Last Listing Agent Amber Latimer Gibson Real Estate

    1530 N Lexington Place, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /27

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    910 Massachusetts Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,135

    Last Listing Agent Leah Childress Elevation Real Estate and Management

    910 Massachusetts Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /50

    $409,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1411 Amber Way, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,703

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stutesman Frese Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    1411 Amber Way, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    311 Violet St, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,580

    Last Listing Agent Steven Young eXp Realty NWA Branch

    311 Violet St, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /19

    $347,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3001 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

3001 Laredo Ln, Centerton, AR 72736
  • /24

    $238,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    881 Reading Railroad Ln, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,558

881 Reading Railroad Ln, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /11

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    620 Pacific Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,991

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Perez Standard Real Estate

    620 Pacific Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    440 Carlson St, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,019

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Homer Concierge Realty NWA

    440 Carlson St, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /23

    $257,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1080 States Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

1080 States Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /29

    $604,655

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    401 Bronco St, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,583

401 Bronco St, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /30

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2431 Max Ave, Centerton, AR 72719

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

2431 Max Ave, Centerton, AR 72719
  • /30

    $392,140

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2401 Longfellow Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

2401 Longfellow Dr, Bentonville, AR 72713
  • /21

    $317,375

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3050 Amarillo Way, Centerton, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3050 Amarillo Way, Centerton, AR 72736

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home