630

Recently Sold Centerville, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9586 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,240

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hurley Keller Williams Community Part

    9586 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /48

    $464,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1051 Millstone Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,344

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    1051 Millstone Rd, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /37

    $316,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    669 Carrick Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,166

    Last Listing Agent Denise Swick THE Swick Real Estate Group

    669 Carrick Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /49

    $273,975 Sold May 07, 2026

    352 Kimbary Dr Unit 49, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,184

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    352 Kimbary Dr Unit 49, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /71

    $485,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6358 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,283

    Last Listing Agent Young Kim Young Kim Realty

    6358 Siena St, Dayton, OH 45459
  • /37

    $321,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1130 Stillcreek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,635

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1130 Stillcreek Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    343 Kristina Ct Unit 3, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,118

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bystrek Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    343 Kristina Ct Unit 3, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /25

    $174,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    156 Queens Crossing Unit 31153, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,412

    Last Listing Agent Rick McKiddy Agora Realty Group

    156 Queens Crossing Unit 31153, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /2

    $958,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1032 Whispering Pines Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,069

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1032 Whispering Pines Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /45

    $288,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9553 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,574

    Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    9553 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /40

    $367,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2286 Millwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,699

    Last Listing Agent Angela Furr Keller Williams Community Part

    2286 Millwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45440
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    479 Beth Page Cir Unit 74797, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,658

    Last Listing Agent Kara Markworth Keller Williams Community Part

    479 Beth Page Cir Unit 74797, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5374 Oak Bend Cir, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,446

    Last Listing Agent Scot Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    5374 Oak Bend Cir, Dayton, OH 45440
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    856 Hyde Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,843

    Last Listing Agent Holly Robbins Coldwell Banker Heritage

    856 Hyde Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
  • /43

    $391,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1800 Washington Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,918

    Last Listing Agent Mark Davenport Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1800 Washington Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /28

    $257,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9270 Great Lakes Cir Unit 29270, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,926

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    9270 Great Lakes Cir Unit 29270, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /40

    $360,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9711 Ariadne Trail, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,996

    Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9711 Ariadne Trail, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /53

    $355,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9720 Washington Church Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,730

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9720 Washington Church Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342
  • /70

    $282,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9604 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,455

    Last Listing Agent Mark Loges Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9604 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /36

    $270,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8408 Royal Birkdale Dr Unit 68408, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,073

8408 Royal Birkdale Dr Unit 68408, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4913 Foxdale Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,248

    Last Listing Agent Lois Sutherland Irongate Inc.

    4913 Foxdale Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
  • /50

    $412,750 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    476 Carrick Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    476 Carrick Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /33

    $229,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9596 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,089

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ryan RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    9596 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /70

    $515,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    600 Byrd Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,207

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Watson Agora Realty Group

    600 Byrd Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /57

    $650,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7687 Normandy Ln, Dayton, OH 45459

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,189

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    7687 Normandy Ln, Dayton, OH 45459
  • /42

    $258,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    553 E Spring Valley Pike, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,244

    Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    553 E Spring Valley Pike, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /89

    $450,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5824 Cantella Ct, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,005

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Winter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5824 Cantella Ct, Dayton, OH 45429
  • /24

    $285,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    481 Beth Page Cir Unit 74817, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,795

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Warner Irongate Inc.

    481 Beth Page Cir Unit 74817, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /51

    $265,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9519 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,040

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

    9519 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /59

    $446,200 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    114 Forestview Dr, Dayton, OH 45459

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,766

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Streit Keller Williams Community Part

    114 Forestview Dr, Dayton, OH 45459
  • /53

    $436,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10101 Sawtry Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,874

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flory eXp Realty

    10101 Sawtry Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9515 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shinkle Keller Williams Community Part

    9515 Tahoe Dr, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /28

    $84,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5710 Coach Dr W Unit E, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,881

    Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    5710 Coach Dr W Unit E, Dayton, OH 45440
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8580 Hide a Way Ln, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,536

    Last Listing Agent Linda White Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    8580 Hide a Way Ln, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5825 Terrace Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,045

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tirey Keller Williams Community Part

    5825 Terrace Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2525 Valais Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    2525 Valais Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /46

    $354,400 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5112 Sugar Maple Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,893

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hotelling Luma Realty

    5112 Sugar Maple Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5310 Glenmina Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,865

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Arzate Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5310 Glenmina Dr, Dayton, OH 45440
  • /51

    $256,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9235 Great Lakes Cir Unit 69235, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,706

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    9235 Great Lakes Cir Unit 69235, Dayton, OH 45458
  • /37

    $257,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1480 Cross Creek Cir Unit 1480, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,671

    Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1480 Cross Creek Cir Unit 1480, Dayton, OH 45429

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home