14,868

Recently Sold Central Arkansas, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $667,992

    Sold May 07, 2026

    000 Case Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 280 Acres
    • $2,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    000 Case Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /25

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    128 Smokey Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    128 Smokey Rd, Center Ridge, AR 72027
  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    000 Portland Rd, Plumerville, AR 72127

    • Land
    • 53.4 Acres
    • $3,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    000 Portland Rd, Plumerville, AR 72127
  • /50

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    000 Charton Rd, Plumerville, AR 72127

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CaLyn Zachary Midwest Land Group, LLC

    000 Charton Rd, Plumerville, AR 72127
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Sergio Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $20,408 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,667

    Last Listing Agent Dana Smith RE/MAX of Hot Springs Village

    7 Sergio Way, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /8

    $17,500

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    0 Clifton Cove, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $3,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hodge Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Clifton Cove, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /11

    $198,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    922 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Weeks Weeks Realty Group

    922 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /18

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    209 Mountain Pine Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72301

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 641 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Chin Same Page Land Realty, LLC

    209 Mountain Pine Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72301
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    115 Navajo Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,343

    Last Listing Agent Estefany Adams Keller Williams Realty Premier

    115 Navajo Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /25

    $196,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14656 Highway 31 N, Ward, AR 72176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,027

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    14656 Highway 31 N, Ward, AR 72176
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3813 Mellene Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,714

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wise Wise Realty Unlimited

    3813 Mellene Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /19

    $443,490

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1535 Blustery Way, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,206

    Last Listing Agent Maria Garcia Century 21 Sandstone Real Estate Group

    1535 Blustery Way, Conway, AR 72034
  • /49

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15 Brandywine Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,318

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Glidden Arkansas Home Collective Realty

    15 Brandywine Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /12

    $16,800

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    281 Blackwell Rd, Atkins, AR 72823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,139

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pettus Accord Realty

    281 Blackwell Rd, Atkins, AR 72823
  • /32

    $173,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    102 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    102 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /42

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    104 Nita Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,137

    Last Listing Agent Chris Abington River Valley Realty, Inc.

    104 Nita Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /4

    $103,935

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8.45 acres off Verkler Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $12,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

    8.45 acres off Verkler Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /14

    $209,850

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15048 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Springlake Trails

    15048 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /50

    $389,700

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1804 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,764

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    1804 Maple Ridge, Benton, AR 72019
  • /6

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    000 Lewisburg Rd, Austin, AR 72007

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Silvey ArkBest Realty, Inc.

    000 Lewisburg Rd, Austin, AR 72007
  • /3

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6 Belair Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,165

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Crutchfield Arkansas Property Brokers, LLC

    6 Belair Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $547,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16 Loyola Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,272

    Last Listing Agent Missy Maxey McGraw Realtors HSV

    16 Loyola Cir, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /2

    $233,805

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    100 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    100 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $221,330

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1471 Meadows Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1471 Meadows Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $277,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20 Sky Eagle Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    20 Sky Eagle Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /2

    $212,650

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7065 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    7065 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14001 High Point Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,030

    Last Listing Agent Cydney Fullen The Legacy Team

    14001 High Point Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    000 W Woodson Lateral Rd, East End, AR 72065

    • Land
    • 6.7 Acres
    • $10,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Ingle TMK Properties

    000 W Woodson Lateral Rd, East End, AR 72065
  • /44

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12 Sacedon Trace, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,647

    Last Listing Agent Rick Marshall McGraw Realtors HSV

    12 Sacedon Trace, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3615 Buckskin Rd, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,985

    Last Listing Agent LaKesha Crow CBRPM Group

    3615 Buckskin Rd, Benton, AR 72015
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1970 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,953

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1970 Hillman St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /6

    $330,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    507 Cain Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Country Club

    507 Cain Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9527 Woodford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,842

    Last Listing Agent Loranzo Keys Fathom Realty Central

    9527 Woodford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /50

    $438,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8004 N Shoreline Blvd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda White Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    8004 N Shoreline Blvd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /6

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    13 Woodsong Dr, Roland, AR 72135

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $24,752 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,000

    Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

    13 Woodsong Dr, Roland, AR 72135
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 Winners Cir, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,401

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Watters Exp Realty

    10 Winners Cir, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    Lot 57 Rainbow Lake Rd, Austin, AR 72007

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $13,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cole Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    Lot 57 Rainbow Lake Rd, Austin, AR 72007
  • /24

    $192,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5809 N Locust St, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,197

    Last Listing Agent Luann Deere Re/Max Platinum

    5809 N Locust St, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /29

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4101 Fox Hill Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,636

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Huffman Realty One Group Lock and Key

    4101 Fox Hill Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    121 Robin Glen Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,867

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Oxner Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    121 Robin Glen Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home