14,868

Recently Sold Central Arkansas, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    918 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,374

    Last Listing Agent Emily Long Homeward Realty

    918 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /22

    $207,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2118 Cedar Ridge, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,241

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    2118 Cedar Ridge, Benton, AR 72015
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    157 Shady Oak Trail, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,146

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty

    157 Shady Oak Trail, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    213 Pin Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,503

    Last Listing Agent David Bates Jr. Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    213 Pin Oak Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /32

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    102 Heritage St, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,473

    Last Listing Agent Staci Medlock LPT Realty NLR

    102 Heritage St, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /32

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    31 Church Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,087

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lowry ERA TEAM Real Estate

    31 Church Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /45

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17 Racquet Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,887

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Lawrence Janet Jones Company

    17 Racquet Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /10

    $375,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1302 Fir and Nipper St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Studio
    • 5,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Abington River Valley Realty, Inc.

    1302 Fir and Nipper St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /7

    $208,680

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7017 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkway Meadows - The Meadows at Parkway Trails

    7017 Potomac Trail, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /50

    $469,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    517 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Keck Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

    517 Valley Oak Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /14

    $37,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3800 & 3900 Elam St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Smith Epique Realty

    3800 & 3900 Elam St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $75,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    000 Shaw Bridge Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • Land
    • 8.88 Acres
    • $8,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    000 Shaw Bridge Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /15

    $217,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3 Reliance, Mayflower, AR 72106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,797

    Lennar The Vineyard

    3 Reliance, Mayflower, AR 72106
  • /6

    $114,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    819 Wildwood Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,742

    Last Listing Agent Corina Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    819 Wildwood Ave, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /46

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    865 Burrow Ave, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,397

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Corwin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    865 Burrow Ave, Conway, AR 72032
  • /21

    $244,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5 Mitchell Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,993

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    5 Mitchell Cir, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /7

    $43,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    Lot 108 Belmont Estates, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $122,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Lorton Searcy Hometown Realty

    Lot 108 Belmont Estates, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /17

    $193,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    63 Wilson Farm Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,012

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casteel MVP Real Estate

    63 Wilson Farm Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /2

    $218,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3117 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    3117 Ted Craig Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /12

    $198,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    00 Taylor Cir, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 8.91 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carter RE/MAX Realty Group

    00 Taylor Cir, Conway, AR 72032
  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    407 Rock St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,464

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    407 Rock St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    811 Troutman Rd, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Loupe 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    811 Troutman Rd, Benton, AR 72015
  • /49

    $231,925

    Sold May 08, 2026

    315 W 22nd St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,597

    Last Listing Agent Takeia Johnson Mid South Realty

    315 W 22nd St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Spradlin Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,336

    Last Listing Agent Becca White Homeward Realty

    4 Spradlin Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /50

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    414 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,921

    Last Listing Agent Jonna Shaw LPT Realty Conway

    414 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $147,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,881

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    9 Fair Oaks Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /48

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    29 Bald Eagle Dr, Paron, AR 72122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,521

    Last Listing Agent Nick Counts Mid South Realty

    29 Bald Eagle Dr, Paron, AR 72122
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    Lots Woodlands Chalet, Benton, AR 72019

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hipskind IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    Lots Woodlands Chalet, Benton, AR 72019
  • /31

    $438,310

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9024 Creekview, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Petty Anchor & Oak Realty Group

    9024 Creekview, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    227 Joy Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,376

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Greer RE/MAX Advantage

    227 Joy Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1412 Ridgefield Cir, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    1412 Ridgefield Cir, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /20

    $108,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    323 SE 5th St, England, AR 72046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,035

    Last Listing Agent Brook Knox Knox Realty

    323 SE 5th St, England, AR 72046
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    311 S Martin St, Benton, AR 72015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,436

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bailey Bailey & Company Real Estate

    311 S Martin St, Benton, AR 72015
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5704 Bridgeport Ln, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,977

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Clifton Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    5704 Bridgeport Ln, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /34

    $178,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9815 Brooks Ln, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,727

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bass Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    9815 Brooks Ln, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /20

    $69,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1 Coral Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,883

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Chastain CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    1 Coral Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /50

    $264,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17 Tyler Cove, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,578

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Tedder PorchLight Realty

    17 Tyler Cove, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $221,995

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11065 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    11065 River Valley Dr, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /42

    $156,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8109 Oak Ridge Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,340

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    8109 Oak Ridge Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1017 Stevenson Cove, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,005

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Golden Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    1017 Stevenson Cove, Jacksonville, AR 72076

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home