14,868

Recently Sold Central Arkansas, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $389,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    20862 Mcpherson Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,863

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Jenica Clement Properties

    20862 Mcpherson Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /10

    $36,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    185 Ridgeview Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $102,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 863 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,799

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hines Blue Tree Realty

    185 Ridgeview Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13110 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,658

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

    13110 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24923 Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

    24923 Colonel Glenn Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /27

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1021 N Jeff Davis Ave, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miekka Maile Fathom Realty Central

    1021 N Jeff Davis Ave, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2121 Airborn Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,980

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Frederick Rackley Realty

    2121 Airborn Dr, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1 Oakwood Manor, North Little Rock, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,762

    Last Listing Agent Donna Higgins Keller Williams Realty

    1 Oakwood Manor, North Little Rock, AR 72120
  • /36

    $105,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    410 W 51st St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,652

    Last Listing Agent Markiesia Scott Trelora Realty, Inc.

    410 W 51st St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /21

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10 Green Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,340

    Last Listing Agent Christy McClung Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    10 Green Meadows Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /39

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3630 Idlewild Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,408

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dare Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    3630 Idlewild Ave, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /13

    $193,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    97 Farmhouse Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    97 Farmhouse Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /43

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5424 Maple St, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,473

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Janet Jones Company

    5424 Maple St, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /2

    $78,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    380 Morrow Church Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,983

    Last Listing Agent Lola Philpott RE/MAX Advantage

    380 Morrow Church Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    604 Lower Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,219

    Last Listing Agent Adam Treece REMAX Ultimate

    604 Lower Ridge Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1801 Hill Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,549

    Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    1801 Hill Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /32

    $227,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9716 Overby Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,991

    Last Listing Agent Wade Poe River Trail Properties

    9716 Overby Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    69 Lucia Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,812

    Last Listing Agent Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    69 Lucia Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    12509 Misty Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,343

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Frederick Rackley Realty

    12509 Misty Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /30

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15056 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    15056 Thompson Branch Trail, Hensley, AR 72065
  • /9

    $201,275

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Sig Cove Unit Phase 6 lot 2 Block, Ward, AR 72176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    12 Sig Cove Unit Phase 6 lot 2 Block, Ward, AR 72176

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home