14,881

Recently Sold Central Arkansas, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    00 Libra Ln, Ward, AR 72176

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $112,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheeler PorchLight Realty

    00 Libra Ln, Ward, AR 72176
  • /32

    $271,650

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2104 Junior Deputy Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Swesey Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    2104 Junior Deputy Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /19

    $269,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    28 Clover Leaf Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,643

    Last Listing Agent Misty Varvil MVP Real Estate

    28 Clover Leaf Ln, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /24

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15 Lynnwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,212

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Convers - RE Consultant Capital Real Estate Advisors

    15 Lynnwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    121 Natural Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    121 Natural Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /50

    $479,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    516 Corondelet Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    516 Corondelet Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /40

    $412,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    242 Cason Hill Blvd, Bryant, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Layne Penfield Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    242 Cason Hill Blvd, Bryant, AR 72002
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    506 W Woodruff Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $37,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,614

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brack Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors Searcy Branch

    506 W Woodruff Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3418 Lacross Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,461

    Last Listing Agent Celeste O'Neal Keller Williams Realty

    3418 Lacross Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /34

    $199,950

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2820 Zion St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,521

    Last Listing Agent Wade Poe River Trail Properties

    2820 Zion St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /42

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    151 Border Cir, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,336

    Last Listing Agent Nick Counts Mid South Realty

    151 Border Cir, Benton, AR 72015
  • /20

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    Lot 86 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $108,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Marshall Blair & Co. Realtors

    Lot 86 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1009 Oak Forest Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,510

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Corwin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    1009 Oak Forest Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4 Tomahawk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,872

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    4 Tomahawk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /9

    $22,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    400 E 12th St, North Little Rock, AR 72114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,393

    Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    400 E 12th St, North Little Rock, AR 72114
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1032 Duke Dr, Bauxite, AR 72011

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $52,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Simmons Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    1032 Duke Dr, Bauxite, AR 72011
  • /25

    $26,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1509 Geyer St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,542

    Last Listing Agent Loria Hamilton-Field USRealty.com LLP

    1509 Geyer St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18 Tonja Cir, Houston, AR 72070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,563

    Last Listing Agent Carla Thomas Prime Realty and Property Management

    18 Tonja Cir, Houston, AR 72070
  • /38

    $202,300

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3818 Lakeview Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,735

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    3818 Lakeview Rd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    30 Plantation Dr, Mayflower, AR 72106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Plantation

    30 Plantation Dr, Mayflower, AR 72106
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,434

    Last Listing Agent Jody Huffmaster RE/MAX Encore

    12 Blanchard Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $143,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2220 Krystal Kreek Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,857

    Last Listing Agent Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    2220 Krystal Kreek Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    257 Briarpatch Ln, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Branch Edge Realty

    257 Briarpatch Ln, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /30

    $273,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    21 Acambaro Place, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,121

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Rochester Hot Springs Village Real Estate

    21 Acambaro Place, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /30

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Sun Valley Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,128

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

    24 Sun Valley Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /10

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10724 Rocky Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty

    10724 Rocky Creek Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    43 Neal Cove, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,751

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    43 Neal Cove, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /28

    $237,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1940 Payne Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,639

    Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    1940 Payne Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /26

    $320,760

    Sold May 27, 2025

    117 Molly Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,450

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    117 Molly Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /36

    $324,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4000 Blue Bird Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,647

    Last Listing Agent Jason Machetta Deaton Group Realty

    4000 Blue Bird Ln, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /15

    $179,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5303 W 57th St, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,013

    Last Listing Agent Tia Ligon Neighborhood Assistance Corp of America

    5303 W 57th St, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /37

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    20 Livingstone Dr, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,720

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Moore Venture Realty Group

    20 Livingstone Dr, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /7

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6432 Newark Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,333

    D.R. Horton Kensington Place

    6432 Newark Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4105 Dunkeld Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,354

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Larkowski ESQ. Realty Group

    4105 Dunkeld Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /49

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    119 Lily Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,312

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Johnson LPT Realty

    119 Lily Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    323 Bristlecone Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $29,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 705 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Chin Same Page Land Realty, LLC

    323 Bristlecone Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /18

    $217,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3988 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,859

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Browning Epique Realty

    3988 Mountain Crest Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    38 Saunder Dr N, Ward, AR 72176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Moser PorchLight Realty

    38 Saunder Dr N, Ward, AR 72176
  • /50

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    34 Woodglen Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,968

    Last Listing Agent Jay Calhoun Signature Properties

    34 Woodglen Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /43

    $322,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2018 Beckenham Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,876

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Treece Janet Jones Company

    2018 Beckenham Cove, Little Rock, AR 72212

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home