14,881

Recently Sold Central Arkansas, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3303 W 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Studio
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,912

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith SSD Realty Group

    3303 W 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /49

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,118

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    9310 Lynnfield Ln, Benton, AR 72019
  • /36

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1210 Calloway Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,844

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Corwin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    1210 Calloway Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1604 Lil Larry Dr, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,332

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Martindale Vylla Home

    1604 Lil Larry Dr, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /50

    $279,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4403 Westridge Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,439

    Last Listing Agent Gail Ott Re/Max Encore - NLR

    4403 Westridge Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    38 Ninth Fairway Loop, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,424

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Cunningham Exp Realty

    38 Ninth Fairway Loop, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /36

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1109 White Sage Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,321

    Last Listing Agent Drew Stringfellow RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    1109 White Sage Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /50

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11 Taryn Trail, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,039

    Last Listing Agent Kaiser Luebke REMAX Ultimate

    11 Taryn Trail, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    816 Rosewood Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,001

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Garner Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    816 Rosewood Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /50

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,476

    Last Listing Agent Jill Curran Fathom Realty Central

    14 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    415 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Studio
    • 8,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    415 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    616 Hideaway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,774

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Simmons Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    616 Hideaway Cir, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /39

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3324 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,290

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Lynn IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    3324 N Hills Blvd, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /2

    $56,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Lot 18 Phase 1 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $470,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rivera Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Lot 18 Phase 1 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5904 N Country Club Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,856

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    5904 N Country Club Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /18

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6812 N Cypress St, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    6812 N Cypress St, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /31

    $204,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8301 Stacey Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    8301 Stacey Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72113
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    116 Cambridge Place Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,539

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    116 Cambridge Place Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /22

    $289,655

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3301 N Rodney Parham Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,103

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    3301 N Rodney Parham Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /40

    $184,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    102 Walnut St, England, AR 72046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,467

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lyons Young Home Sales

    102 Walnut St, England, AR 72046
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0 Vernon Ct, Austin, AR 72007

    • Land
    • 7.22 Acres
    • $16,620 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    0 Vernon Ct, Austin, AR 72007
  • /39

    $337,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9716 Wild Mountain Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,440

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nauman Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    9716 Wild Mountain Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /16

    $9,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8419 Herrick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $55,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,245

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Hayes Dream Space Realty Group

    8419 Herrick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /26

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10917 Lancelot Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,596

    Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

    10917 Lancelot Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /50

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12 Bentwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,016

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McConnell Jon Underhill Real Estate

    12 Bentwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /16

    $249,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    261 Markham St, Ward, AR 72176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Long Homeward Realty

    261 Markham St, Ward, AR 72176
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4 White Willow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,162

    Last Listing Agent Conley Golden Janet Jones Company

    4 White Willow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /10

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    54 Shurley Ln, Austin, AR 72007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Thompson RE/MAX Encore

    54 Shurley Ln, Austin, AR 72007
  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14 Sandlewood Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,560

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    14 Sandlewood Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1550 E Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $130,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Lacy Brick Real Estate

    1550 E Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72032
  • /50

    $288,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    393 Mountain Terrace Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,664

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    393 Mountain Terrace Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /32

    $174,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    42 Jackson Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,364

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rhoads Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

    42 Jackson Oaks Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3470 Bentonville, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,731

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hervey Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    3470 Bentonville, Conway, AR 72032
  • /38

    $163,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1623 N Mississippi St, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,137

    Last Listing Agent Lane Patterson Aligned Realty

    1623 N Mississippi St, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /35

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1200 Quince Hill Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,423

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Gieck RE/MAX Homefinders

    1200 Quince Hill Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /38

    $273,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5 Jamestown Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,129

    Last Listing Agent Kristie McDaniel McDaniel & Co. REALTORS - Hensley

    5 Jamestown Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $197,855

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6737 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    6737 Watercrest Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /4

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    00 School Rd, Rose Bud, AR 72137

    • Land
    • 6.06 Acres
    • $11,551 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Robinson REMAX Ultimate

    00 School Rd, Rose Bud, AR 72137
  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1301 Stafford Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,581

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sherman Real Property Management Central AR

    1301 Stafford Rd, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    Lot 174 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Goff Goff Realty

    Lot 174 Michael Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home