14,883

Recently Sold Central Arkansas, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $101,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    171 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $673,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    171 Kinley Loop, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $209,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    60 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    60 Maddison Rachael, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /19

    $298,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2475 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,747

    Last Listing Agent Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    2475 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034
  • /5

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    37 Black Ranch Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Driggers CENTURY 21 Real Estate Unlimited

    37 Black Ranch Rd, Conway, AR 72032
  • /43

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    133 Prospect Park Dr, Bryant, AR 72022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,706

    Last Listing Agent Myranda Randle Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    133 Prospect Park Dr, Bryant, AR 72022
  • /8

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    71 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,426

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    71 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /33

    $149,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3108 Edison Ave, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,459

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    3108 Edison Ave, Benton, AR 72015
  • /39

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12605 Janelle Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,259

    Last Listing Agent Dione Jessup Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    12605 Janelle Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /50

    $178,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,223

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bennett Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

    5883 Edgewood Dr, Benton, AR 72019
  • /47

    $237,400

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    411 N 4th St, Cabot, AR 72023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita French PorchLight Realty

    411 N 4th St, Cabot, AR 72023
  • /2

    $1,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    000 Lena Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $5,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    000 Lena Ln, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2 E Syd Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,883

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    2 E Syd Dr, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    735 Cherub Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,134

    Last Listing Agent Luann Deere Re/Max Platinum

    735 Cherub Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $211,482

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    16 Bird House Way, Conway, AR 72032
  • /34

    $237,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    74 E Main St, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Homeward Realty

    74 E Main St, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /35

    $383,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9425 Stepping Stone Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,363

    Last Listing Agent Jason O'Saile Realty One Group Lock and Key

    9425 Stepping Stone Ct, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7155 Park Meadows Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,881

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Burl Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    7155 Park Meadows Dr, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7909 Coleridge Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,013

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Jones Hawks Realty

    7909 Coleridge Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72116
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7073 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hastings Truman Ball Real Estate

    7073 Cold Creek Dr, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /33

    $224,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    9816 Merlot Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,549

    Last Listing Agent Shanel Harris Keller Williams Realty

    9816 Merlot Ln, North Little Rock, AR 72118
  • /2

    $84,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Lot 2 Abby Ln, Searcy, AR 72143

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $169,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marla Duncan Dalrymple

    Lot 2 Abby Ln, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /50

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2 Avignon Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,958

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Pangburn CBRPM Group

    2 Avignon Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /36

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25 Purista Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,947

    Last Listing Agent Jane Hollansworth RE/MAX of Hot Springs Village

    25 Purista Ln, Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
  • /25

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    809 Healy St, North Little Rock, AR 72117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,409

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    809 Healy St, North Little Rock, AR 72117
  • /16

    $124,970

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    401 Devils Creek Rd, Hattieville, AR 72063

    • Land
    • 33.46 Acres
    • $3,735 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 468 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Howell-Rickett Howell-Rickett Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    401 Devils Creek Rd, Hattieville, AR 72063
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    601 King Ave, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,392

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Duncan RE/MAX Advantage

    601 King Ave, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /25

    $47,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    19 Harrow Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,533

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Clifton Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    19 Harrow Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /47

    $269,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2625 Millbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,903

2625 Millbrook Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5808 Rope Trail, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,058

    Last Listing Agent Colby Whitlow Brick Real Estate

    5808 Rope Trail, Jacksonville, AR 72076
  • /21

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    17300 Cabes Point Rd, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Garner Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    17300 Cabes Point Rd, Alexander, AR 72002
  • /28

    $324,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    51 Waters Edge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,754

    Last Listing Agent Allison Scroggins Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    51 Waters Edge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /49

    $290,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9 Yukon Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,524

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jones Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    9 Yukon Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /2

    $229,555

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1255 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1255 Crotale St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3460 Daffodil Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,916

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    3460 Daffodil Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $348,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    141 Cottage Lake Rd, Searcy, AR 72143

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,313

    Last Listing Agent Liz Howell Howell Realty Pros

    141 Cottage Lake Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
  • /40

    $203,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    347 Meadow Creek Dr, Benton, AR 72015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,319

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Champion CBRPM Group

    347 Meadow Creek Dr, Benton, AR 72015
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10225 Paul Eells Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    10225 Paul Eells Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72113
  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8 Markwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,482

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hoffman Smith Signature Properties

    8 Markwood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /41

    $381,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    837 Oak Forest Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,607

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wilson Edge Realty

    837 Oak Forest Cir, Sherwood, AR 72120
  • /20

    $89,670

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    202 Roosevelt Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,013

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Post Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    202 Roosevelt Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home