5,487

Central, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Chastain Rd, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      523 Chastain Rd, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pittman Axcent Realty

    • /29

      Est $379,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      114 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,990
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Raines DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    • /30

      Est $375,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,253
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /9

      Est $77,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Horton St, Central, SC 29630

      206 Horton St, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,825% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leda Othman Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $384,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Horseshoe Rd, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      111 Horseshoe Rd, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Odom Brackin Ventures Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 University Village Dr Unit B, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      182 University Village Dr Unit B, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Smith Keller Williams Luxury Lake Living

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 University Village Dr Unit G, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      144 University Village Dr Unit G, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /8

      Est $201,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 University Village Dr Unit F, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 University Village Dr Unit F, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Adams Dunlap Team Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $564,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ridgeline Row, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      131 Ridgeline Row, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,845
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /3

      Est $523,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Founders Blvd, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      128 Founders Blvd, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,862
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Six Mile Hwy, Central, SC 29360

      00 Six Mile Hwy, Central, SC 29360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Cann Cann Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 University Village Dr Unit B, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      108 University Village Dr Unit B, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 University Village Dr Unit A, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      108 University Village Dr Unit A, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /4

      Est $376,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      104 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,990
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /6

      Est $378,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 University Village Dr Unit E-L, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      106 University Village Dr Unit E-L, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,019/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /4

      Est $391,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,990
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /4

      Est $401,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      100 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,539
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /29

      Est $371,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      103 Doya Ct, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,990
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /6

      Est $556,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Founders Blvd, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      302 Founders Blvd, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,893
      • Aug 30, 2023

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home