8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 98531

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $453,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $385,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Eb Browning Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      212 Eb Browning Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /28

      Est $494,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Van Dyke Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2816 Van Dyke Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,010
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Keahey Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $481,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Mark Twain Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1402 Mark Twain Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /35

      Est $491,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Mark Twain Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1407 Mark Twain Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

• /28

      Est $496,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Keats Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2812 Keats Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /23

      Est $441,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Keats Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2815 Keats Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

• /27

      Est $421,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Colonial Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2819 Colonial Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /29

      Est $371,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      121 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 11, 2023

• /29

      Est $365,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      117 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

• /23

      Est $352,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Robert Frost Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /24

      Est $331,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 A Tennyson Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1170 A Tennyson Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /31

      Est $429,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Carl Sandburg Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Carl Sandburg Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

• /26

      Est $487,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Carl Sandburg Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      102 Carl Sandburg Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /26

      Est $476,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1240 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /40

      Est $501,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1236 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /30

      Est $416,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1229 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /27

      Est $339,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1235 Searle Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /22

      Est $367,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Kipling Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Kipling Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /29

      Est $416,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3414 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Vogt Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $741,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Blanchard Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Blanchard Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Meierhofer Northfork Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,232,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3628 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3628 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Ashline Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $890,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      3664 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3664 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harper Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $461,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4044 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dean Mountain Valley Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $886,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      318 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $694,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      167 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Justice Realty One Group Pacifica

    • /37

      Est $816,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      161 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $539,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Eshom Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1102 Eshom Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mettier Legacy Northwest

    • /36

      Est $534,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Pheasant Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      814 Pheasant Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Mendez Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $506,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Mckinley Ln N, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1012 Mckinley Ln N, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wentworth BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /31

      Est $431,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Scheuber Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1015 N Scheuber Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JJ Hamilton BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /36

      Est $518,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 N Scheuber Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1019 N Scheuber Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Vogt Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $446,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Cobra Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1101 Cobra Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tawni Shepherd Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $444,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Cobra Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1110 Cobra Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Steigers Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /30

      Est $427,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Cobra Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1114 Cobra Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $468,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Alberta Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3207 Alberta Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Swehosky RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $436,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3602 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,950
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gallardo John L. Scott

    • /18

      Est $363,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3610 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /26

      Est $544,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Eshom Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1225 Eshom Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eren Millam Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $576,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Reinke Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      408 Reinke Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hill BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home