8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 98531

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $400,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2505 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Horner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $387,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 South St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      507 South St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Burnett Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /35

      Est $466,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Grove St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      616 Grove St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gena Neitzel 4 U Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $310,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      606 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wallace Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $364,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 E Summa St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      604 E Summa St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Peck RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $521,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3010 Zenkner Valley Rd SW, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,700
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hultberg Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $184,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 South St, Centralia, WA 98531

      202 South St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Staudt Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $268,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 South St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      307 South St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hegberg Wilcox Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $296,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Berry St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      312 S Berry St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

    • /28

      Est $371,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Alexander St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1223 Alexander St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Vogt Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $314,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Cherry St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      209 E Cherry St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Garrison Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $384,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Jefferson St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      624 Jefferson St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Harlan Keller Williams South Sound

    • /40

      Est $407,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 W Chestnut St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      908 W Chestnut St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Israel Jimenez RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $338,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 W Main St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1204 W Main St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watt Northfork Realty

    • /21

      Est $202,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 S Gold St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      407 S Gold St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kip Barker CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /22

      Est $442,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Military Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1647 Military Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Santa Cruz Blue Summit Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $667,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Lakeshore Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      505 Lakeshore Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /36

      Est $369,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Jalyn St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 Jalyn St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $475,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sunnyside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      129 Sunnyside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $487,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sunnyside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      122 Sunnyside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $384,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sunnyside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      106 Sunnyside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wiseman Abbey Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $315,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Eckerson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1102 Eckerson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Giske Realty One Group Pacifica

    • /29

      Est $430,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Eckerson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • Built 1960
      1114 Eckerson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /36

      Est $472,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1625 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mead Voetberg Hansen Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $344,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1523 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janie Weller Realty One Group Bold

    • /17

      Est $490,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Sky Meadow Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      720 Sky Meadow Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Carpenter John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $585,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Ham Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1224 Ham Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Chatfield Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /24

      Est $279,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 S Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1238 S Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Filkins Lewis Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $286,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Grand Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1112 Grand Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Thiemann Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    • /40

      Est $384,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 S Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1027 S Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wallace Windermere Corporate

    • /32

      Est $394,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 View Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1407 View Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Luikart Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $386,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Johnson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1404 Johnson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mead Voetberg Hansen Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $436,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Sunset Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 Sunset Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Sample Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $340,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Belmont Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1509 Belmont Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lani Girvan CnR Realty

    • /28

      Est $407,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Johnson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1530 Johnson Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Terrell eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $399,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 View Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1509 View Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wilson Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $372,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Marion St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1115 Marion St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Harlan Keller Williams South Sound

    • /24

      Est $316,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Rhobina St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1305 Rhobina St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /12

      Est $253,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Saint Helens Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1310 Saint Helens Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,042
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hurlbut Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $301,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Bayne St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1202 Bayne St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Connell Van Dorm Realty, Inc

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home