8,717

Properties in ZIP Code 98531

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $316,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Long Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1214 Long Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $405,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Long Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1212 Long Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $437,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Fair St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      921 Fair St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Watt Northfork Realty

    • /35

      Est $570,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      712 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Est $438,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2347 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Davis RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $812,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2446 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Witham Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /31

      Est $465,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Ramsaur Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      158 Ramsaur Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Wallin Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $652,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2712 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Drost Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /5

      Est $440,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2353 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Linwood Discover NW Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $474,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Seminary Hill Rd Unit 25, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2256 Seminary Hill Rd Unit 25, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Sharp BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /36

      Est $503,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Scheuber Ridge Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2309 Scheuber Ridge Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $443,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Rosewood Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2314 Rosewood Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Homan Real Estate Marketing Group

    • /25

      Est $393,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      813 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Robillard Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $422,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      904 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /27

      Est $383,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      804 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /25

      Est $478,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2025 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $501,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 W Reynolds Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1402 W Reynolds Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lund CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /20

      Est $507,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1606 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willard Young Chehalis Valley Realty

    • /35

      Est $476,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Winterwood Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1700 Winterwood Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Fisher Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /34

      Est $518,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1405 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Simmons Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

    • /32

      Est $488,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1728 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /18

      Est $351,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Teitzel Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      114 Teitzel Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Plaja Integris Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $410,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1744 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wallace Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $347,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Linda Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Linda Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wallin Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $632,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      211 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Pina 4 U Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $898,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      150 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deskins Fay Ranches-Washington

    • /40

      Est $473,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Sunrise Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      815 Sunrise Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /25

      Est $394,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Fieldcrest Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1308 Fieldcrest Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hill BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    • /26

      Est $670,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Elma Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      131 Elma Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Althauser John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $447,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2221 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forest Bailey RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $501,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Graf Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2020 Graf Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coleman Terrafin Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $357,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3411 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /25

      Est $358,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3406 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eamonn Noonan Pellego, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $497,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Bailey Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3205 Bailey Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $528,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Foron Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2803 Foron Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /28

      Est $369,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Southgate Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3011 Southgate Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Neal Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /27

      Est $513,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 van Wormer St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2101 van Wormer St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dipola Frank Dipola Realty

    • /33

      Est $443,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3209 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund

    • /39

      Est $547,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Oakland Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      617 Oakland Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $506,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Northridge Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      129 Northridge Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home