9,118

Centralia, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    526 S Diamond St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Dickison Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    526 S Diamond St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /35

      Est $570,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      712 State St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Thomas Real Broker LLC

  • /21

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    3606 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    Priced below market value with room to build equity—this Centralia, WA home is one you don’t want to miss.This 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home offers 2,497 sq ft on over half an acre in a quiet, established neighborhood. Inside features original hardwood floors, a kitchen with granite countertops and quality cabinetry, plus multiple living areas including two living rooms, a den, and a bonus

    Nathan Wright Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    3606 Mayberry Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /30

    $382,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    210 W Hanson St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,364

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    210 W Hanson St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /19

      Est $438,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2347 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2347 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Davis RE/MAX

  • /7

    $99,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $38,521 per Acre

    0 Loop Lot 1 Rd Unit NWM2132649, Centralia, WA 98531

    Buildable lot, with no HOA, high and dry this close to town for under 100K. Power on the front corner. Park like setting with large Cedar, Fir and Alder trees throughout the property. Property is sloped with benches here and there, several building sites.

    Willard Young Chehalis Valley Realty

    0 Loop Lot 1 Rd Unit NWM2132649, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $399,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1472 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Centralia Woods

    1472 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $812,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2446 Salzer Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Witham Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /12

    $775,705

    • Land
    • 41.73 Acres
    • $18,589 per Acre

    216 xx Zenkner Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    Mountain and territorial views from this 41+/- acre tract located off of a paved, county road with power (PSE) and phone. Thurston County RRR 1/5 zoning offers potential for future subdivision. Heavily timbered with partial clearing up top. Flag shaped lot with owned access from county road. Topography and timber offer a private setting for your future homesite. Plenty of room to spread out with

    Mike Jernquist Coldwell Banker Bain

    216 xx Zenkner Valley Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 W Main St Unit NWM2425058, Centralia, WA 98531

    • Land
    • 30,901 Sq Ft
    • $296,025 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L. Scott CNT

    0 W Main St Unit NWM2425058, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /31

      Est $465,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Ramsaur Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      158 Ramsaur Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Wallin Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $945,625

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2366 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Gehrman John L Scott LVW

    2366 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $652,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2712 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Drost Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /25

    $141,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    169 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound

    169 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /5

      Est $440,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2353 Seminary Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Linwood Discover NW Realty Group

  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    820 H St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,206

    Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L. Scott CNT

    820 H St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /33

      Est $474,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2256 Seminary Hill Rd Unit 25, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2256 Seminary Hill Rd Unit 25, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Sharp BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    112 Elma Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,257

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kanda Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    112 Elma Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /36

      Est $503,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Scheuber Ridge Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2309 Scheuber Ridge Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2015 N Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,625

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Bundesen Windermere Centralia

    2015 N Tower Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /32

      Est $443,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Rosewood Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2314 Rosewood Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Homan Real Estate Marketing Group

  • /39

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    208 N Washington Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,153

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weaver Dream Weavers Inc.

    208 N Washington Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /25

      Est $393,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      813 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Robillard Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1746 Military Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,130

1746 Military Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /35

      Est $422,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      904 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    119 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,935

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    119 River Heights Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /27

      Est $383,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      804 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /35

    $351,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1113 J St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,423

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Ross On Point Real Estate

    1113 J St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /25

      Est $478,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2025 Cooks Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    211 N Oak St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,042

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gordham Keller Williams South Sound

    211 N Oak St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /27

      Est $501,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 W Reynolds Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1402 W Reynolds Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lund CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1015 Ham Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Terrell eXp Realty

    1015 Ham Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /20

      Est $507,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1606 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willard Young Chehalis Valley Realty

  • /21

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    20106 Shamon Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,680

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Garcia Better Homes & Gardens RE Vanc

    20106 Shamon Ct SW, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /35

      Est $476,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Winterwood Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1700 Winterwood Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Fisher Best Choice Realty Brokerage

  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1414 Mark Twain Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,494

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    1414 Mark Twain Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /34

      Est $518,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1405 Maple Valley Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Simmons Windermere Shelton/Himlie Inc.

  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    404 S Buckner St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,010

    Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty

    404 S Buckner St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /32

      Est $488,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1728 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Longden CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /37

    $409,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    711 W 2nd St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,853

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Walker Realty One Group Bold

    711 W 2nd St, Centralia, WA 98531

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home