9,118

Centralia, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $324,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    418 Jefferson St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,699

    Last Listing Agent Marti Baker MVP Realty Group

    418 Jefferson St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /18

      Est $351,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Teitzel Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      114 Teitzel Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Plaja Integris Real Estate

  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    405 Bryden Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L. Scott CNT

    405 Bryden Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /30

      Est $410,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1744 Little Hanaford Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wallace Windermere Corporate

  • /14

    $37,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    21541 Bucoda Hwy SE Unit 18, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Goethals RE/MAX Extra Inc.

    21541 Bucoda Hwy SE Unit 18, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /37

      Est $347,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Linda Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Linda Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wallin Keller Williams Realty

  • /38

    $393,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3403 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,966

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Windermere Prof Partners

    3403 Harrison Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /39

      Est $632,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      211 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Pina 4 U Real Estate

  • /39

    $439,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3626 Kristam Place, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,962

    Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L. Scott CNT

    3626 Kristam Place, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $898,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      150 Summerside Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deskins Fay Ranches-Washington

  • /32

    $338,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    618 W Maple St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,240

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Ley Blade Realty LLC

    618 W Maple St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $473,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Sunrise Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      815 Sunrise Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Roswall Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /36

    $406,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1812 Military Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,153

    Last Listing Agent Andy Justice Realty One Group Pacifica

    1812 Military Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /25

      Est $394,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Fieldcrest Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1308 Fieldcrest Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Hill BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /29

    $418,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3510 Rodcin Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,355

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

    3510 Rodcin Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /26

      Est $670,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Elma Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      131 Elma Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Althauser John L Scott

  • /18

    $449,990

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1397 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Century Communities Centralia Woods

    1397 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $447,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2221 Lemar Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forest Bailey RE/MAX

  • /40

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    201 W Oakview Ave Unit 93, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    201 W Oakview Ave Unit 93, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /30

      Est $501,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Graf Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2020 Graf Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coleman Terrafin Real Estate

  • /4

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    104 Heidger Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Eaton Keller Williams South Sound

    104 Heidger Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /27

      Est $357,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3411 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen Olympic Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    133 Jalyn St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Henderson John L. Scott CNT

    133 Jalyn St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /25

      Est $358,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3406 Travera Place, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eamonn Noonan Pellego, Inc.

  • /27

    $217,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1918 Harrison Ave Unit 16, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    1918 Harrison Ave Unit 16, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /33

      Est $497,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Bailey Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3205 Bailey Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    714 G St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kirker Realty One Group Pacifica

    714 G St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /37

      Est $528,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Foron Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2803 Foron Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1006 S Gold St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,990

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Hutchins Keller Williams West Sound

    1006 S Gold St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /28

      Est $369,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Southgate Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3011 Southgate Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Neal Knipe Realty ERA Powered

  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1202 Rhobina St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,898

    Last Listing Agent Andy Justice Realty One Group Pacifica

    1202 Rhobina St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /27

      Est $513,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 van Wormer St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2101 van Wormer St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dipola Frank Dipola Realty

  • /33

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    811 Ham Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,570

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sanchez Next Generation Real Estate

    811 Ham Hill Rd, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /33

      Est $443,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3209 Russell Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    823 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,344

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Critcher Windermere Centralia

    823 Landing Way, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /39

      Est $547,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Oakland Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      617 Oakland Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L Scott

  • /25

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    176 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

176 Nix Ln, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /40

      Est $506,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Northridge Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      129 Northridge Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Myers BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1122 G St, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,200

    Last Listing Agent Tina McCray Bricker Real Estate

    1122 G St, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /17

      Est $400,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2505 N Pearl St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Horner RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home